Catching Features

Babylon 2, Night

Open:07:00 Jan 02 2017
Close:07:00 Jan 17 2017
Map:/Babylon 2b/events/Babylon 2b/day1/Track 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Middle Night Course, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

85 official (+14 reruns) 2 comments

1. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:52  
2. Rom France VSO 22:57  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:40  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:44  *****
4. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:44  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 24:14  
7. Urhuu Canada rshot 24:24  
8. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 24:40  
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:54  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:04  
11. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:11  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:18  
13. jean France VSO 25:28  *****
13. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 25:28  
15. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 25:36  *****
16. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:41  
17. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:51  
18. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 26:02  
19. color Switzerland converter 26:06  
19. teddy Norway KLS 26:06  
21. perwhite France KLS 26:12  
21. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:12  
23. smed Kenya . 26:18  
24. Doyle Australia CHOC 26:23  
25. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 26:32  
26. Louis Haltz France TAD 26:45  
27. B2OBK France KLS 26:47  
28. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:52  
29. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 26:53  
30. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 26:55  
31. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:59  
32. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 27:00  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:04  
34. Lille John Sweden Gunsans Gossar 27:19  
35. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 27:52  
36. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 28:09  
37. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 28:16  
38. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:22  *****
39. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 28:26  
40. Ben Sand France viking 28:28  
41. SERG Russian Federation 28:41  
42. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 29:03  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:52  
44. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 30:12  
45. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 30:25  *****
46. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 30:38  
47. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 30:54  
48. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 31:03  
49. Uffe Sweden Leksand 31:28  
50. mk77 France ze ouineurs 32:26  
51. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:38  
52. gvtoukc France TSN 32:43  
53. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 32:44  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:00  *****
55. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 33:16  
56. Adair MS Brazil CODD 33:48  
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:20  
58. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 34:27  
59. runit Canada GHO 34:32  
60. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 35:30  
61. Jadir Brazil COC 36:14  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:15  
63. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 36:20  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:33  
65. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 37:44  
66. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 38:01  
67. Gohu France KLS 38:36  
68. honzau United States SDO 39:05  *****
69. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 42:02  
70. Trying Sweden 42:33  
71. O-Outan France Thai'O 43:21  
72. XAXA74 France ASO 44:39  
73. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 46:31  *****
74. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 47:48  
75. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 49:41  
76. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 50:39  
77. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 55:56  
78. kellspants Wales SBOC 57:00  
79. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 69:18  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
o-chiken Switzerland AOTC dnf