Catching Features

Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night

Open:08:00 Nov 03 2014
Close:07:45 Nov 19 2014
Map:/Bjäsätter 2/events/Bjäsätter 2/day1/Autumn Cup E10.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Nightsprint! Same map as last one. Enjoy! WT: 13:45
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

120 official (+26 reruns) 8 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:57  
2. OBT France KLS 14:22  *****
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:45  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:50  
5. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 14:54  
6. color Switzerland converter 14:55  *****
7. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 15:19  
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:21  *****
9. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:36  
10. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 15:39  
11. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 15:41  
12. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:45  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:59  
14. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:00  *****
15. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:01  *****
16. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:07  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:09  
18. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 16:10  
19. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 16:13  
20. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:18  *****
21. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 16:20  
22. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:29  
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:53  
24. rutten Norway NTNUI 17:01  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:12  
26. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:14  
27. jean France VSO 17:34  *****
28. perwhite France KLS 17:36  
29. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:38  
29. Søren Denmark OK ØST 17:38  
31. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 17:45  
32. teddy Norway KLS 17:49  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:51  
34. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:54  
35. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:57  
36. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:06  
37. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 18:08  
38. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:11  
39. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:15  
39. Hannibal Ukraine 18:15  
41. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:24  
42. The Moose New Zealand 18:31  
43. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:33  
44. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 18:35  
45. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:45  
46. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 19:07  
47. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 19:35  
48. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:40  
49. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 19:47  *****
50. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:52  
51. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 20:37  
52. EVERTON Brazil COSM 21:40  
53. Ben Sand France viking 21:44  
54. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 21:49  
55. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 22:14  
56. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 22:31  
57. Davve Latvia IKHP 22:58  
58. Trying Sweden 23:28  
59. Joacil Brazil CORELE 24:10  
60. wejo Sweden Småland 24:16  *****
61. Rulltrappa Sweden 24:17  
62. Xem Belarus BSU OK 24:23  
63. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:39  
64. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:58  
65. BeN'O France COCS 25:05  *****
66. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:49  
67. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 26:22  
68. Karl Fremstad Norway Kongsberg OL 26:37  
69. mk77 France ze ouineurs 27:21  
70. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 27:42  
71. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 28:05  
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:21  *****
73. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 28:28  
74. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:59  
75. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:18  
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:45  
77. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:51  
78. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 31:19  
79. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 31:20  
80. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 33:24  
81. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:05  
82. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 39:04  
83. JohnR Canada GVOC 44:48  
84. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 49:03  
85. barat France Vélox 52:15  
86. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 52:18  
87. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 52:52  *****
88. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 55:19  
89. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 66:57  
90. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 75:07  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
smed Kenya . dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Ronja Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Erik Herne Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
LouieM Austria dnf  
Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
AstonKey1 Australia MFR dnf  
chtilolo France chti aventure dnf  
Etmolnvik Norway Fossum IF dnf  
astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering dnf  
math42 France NOSE dnf  
Pjokken Norway Fossum IF dnf