Catching Features

Chabeuil Sprint

Open:07:00 May 11 2020
Close:07:00 May 26 2020
Map:/ChabeuiSmallSize/events/ChabeuilTest/day1/Sprint1.course
Created by:jean
Description:Test on a small part of map. Hopefully I will manage to convert the whole area under the upload limit. Please give advice for conversion. Have fun ! Jean
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (47 votes)

Results

287 official (+65 reruns) 19 comments

1. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:15  *****
2. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:19  
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:25  
4. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:28  *****
5. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 10:29  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:30  
7. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:34  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 10:35  *****
9. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 10:39  
10. B2OBK France KLS 10:47  
11. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 10:48  
12. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:50  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:52  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:53  
15. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 10:57  
16. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 10:58  
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:07  *****
18. OG OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:08  
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:09  
20. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 11:15  
21. perwhite France KLS 11:16  
21. Corentin France NOSE 11:16  
23. styggaållan Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:18  
24. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:19  
25. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 11:21  
25. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 11:21  
27. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 11:31  
28. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 11:41  
29. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 11:46  
29. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 11:46  
31. teme Finland Nouski 11:47  
32. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 11:49  
33. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 11:51  
34. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 11:53  
35. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:54  
36. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 11:55  
36. Mattman Sweden GMOK 11:55  
38. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:59  
39. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:01  
40. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:02  
41. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:04  *****
42. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 12:13  
43. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 12:18  
44. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:25  
45. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 12:27  
45. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 12:27  
47. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:28  
47. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 12:28  
49. bedste Denmark 1900 12:30  
50. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:38  
51. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 12:40  
52. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 12:45  
53. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 12:46  
54. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 12:52  
55. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 12:53  
56. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 12:58  
57. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 13:03  
58. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 13:04  
59. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:06  
60. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:10  
61. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:11  
62. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 13:17  *****
63. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 13:19  
64. arddu Finland :) 13:21  *****
64. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 13:21  
66. Théo France Annecy SO 13:24  
67. odds0ck Norway Freidig 13:28  
68. Gohu France KLS 13:29  
69. BasileB France KLS 13:33  
70. John Wick European Union Killers 13:36  
71. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 13:46  
71. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 13:46  
73. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:51  
74. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:52  
75. Takle Norway Kristiansand OK 14:01  
76. Uku Estonia Harju OK 14:02  
77. Mourice France O'Jura 14:05  
78. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 14:10  *****
79. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 14:20  
80. lucasbasset France OK Linné 14:21  
81. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 14:29  
82. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 14:37  
83. Ben France TAD 14:42  
83. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 14:42  
85. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 14:43  
86. marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore 14:44  
87. Loobey New Zealand OHV 14:49  
88. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 14:50  
89. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:52  
90. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 14:55  
91. quimsu Korea, North COC 15:01  
92. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 15:03  
92. DanielB Romania CSU 15:03  
94. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 15:09  
95. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 15:15  
96. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 15:21  
97. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 15:25  
98. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 15:27  
99. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 15:29  
100. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:33  *****
101. STEINBURG Spain COMA 15:36  
102. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 15:38  
103. James Hammond United Kingdom FVO 15:42  
104. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 15:43  
105. Guilhem HBK France ADOC 15:46  
106. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 15:47  
107. Martin United Kingdom SYO 15:51  *****
108. Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 15:55  
109. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 15:57  
110. Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team 16:01  
111. Louison France TOAC 16:02  
112. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:07  
113. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 16:11  
114. Uffe Sweden Leksand 16:14  
115. Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 16:16  
115. ais United Kingdom syo 16:16  
117. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 16:36  
118. Tassen Norway NTNUI 16:37  
119. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 16:39  *****
120. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 16:41  *****
121. shuning China Learnjoy 16:50  
122. jeb France VSO 16:58  
123. baz Italy PL O-TEAM 17:07  
124. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 17:13  
125. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:20  
126. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:26  
126. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 17:26  
128. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 17:38  
129. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 17:40  
130. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 17:46  
131. JuBass France KLS 17:51  
132. carlit Andorra BO 18:00  
133. Thib'O Belgium ECORGA 18:02  
134. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 18:08  
135. xiann316 Spain AROMON 18:09  *****
136. Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:16  
136. Peter Reitsema Netherlands Argus 18:16  
138. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 18:23  
139. maddadb Italy OrTarzo 19:01  
140. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 19:13  *****
141. MKG France KLS 19:15  
142. Anthony Squire Scotland NOC 19:16  
143. Falun 2016 Sweden 10mila 19:19  
144. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 19:26  
145. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 19:30  
146. Quentin France Echo 19:37  
147. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 19:45  *****
148. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:47  
149. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 19:48  
150. Lluis Vidal Vatican City COC 19:52  
151. Mariia Khimochkina Russian Federation Snattringe SK 19:53  
152. Hendrik Belgium trol 19:56  
153. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:15  *****
154. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 20:22  
155. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 20:31  *****
156. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 20:55  
157. jbaustin United Kingdom NOR 20:59  
158. Malte Granefelt2 Sweden OK Tyr 21:08  
159. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 21:14  *****
160. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 21:26  
161. juancor Jamaica ALCPN 21:41  
162. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 21:46  
163. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:50  
164. CG Zambia OLV Steinberg 21:53  *****
165. DIEGO Spain COBi 22:05  *****
166. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:13  
167. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 22:14  
168. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:15  
169. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 22:22  
170. MaxP France SMOG 22:43  
171. honzau United States SDO 22:44  
172. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 23:10  
173. David Baumberger Switzerland OLG Zürich 23:15  
174. JonX Great Britain FVO 23:18  
175. manipulator France VSO 23:19  *****
176. Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY 23:33  
177. pprmada Romania VSK 23:45  
178. Esther Gil Brotons Spain CEColivenc 24:00  *****
179. Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde 24:32  
180. HMS New Zealand UCOC 24:57  
181. chiodonig Switzerland ASCO 24:59  
182. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 25:02  
183. rogerpuig Spain COB 25:12  *****
184. Truls_L Sweden Sundsvalls OK 25:13  *****
185. Karlosso San Marino CDO 25:21  
186. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 25:22  
187. LyraM Great Britain WSX 25:26  
187. Vichy Cook Islands Club Orintacio Catalunya 25:26  
187. Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 25:26  *****
190. Antonio COMA Spain COMA 25:33  *****
191. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 25:55  
192. Markéta Czech Republic OB Ricany 25:58  
193. Cesar Bouzas Soto Spain Free 26:02  
194. Howard United Kingdom MOR 26:05  
195. Jan Hug Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 26:21  *****
196. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 26:30  
197. Alexander Baikin Russian Federation Moscow 27:40  
198. Llei Yemen COB 27:41  *****
199. Marta Bruns New Zealand Aligots 28:00  
200. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 28:01  
201. skimber United Kingdom DVO 28:27  *****
202. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 28:35  
203. paller Spain Trevinca 29:38  
204. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 29:57  
205. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 31:04  *****
206. DB England DEE 31:07  *****
207. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 32:11  *****
208. ur Germany Berlin 32:19  
209. lucianofirmiano Brazil Alagoas 32:32  
210. Vanimeu France VSO 32:36  *****
211. Hendrickx Wannes Belgium HAMOK 32:49  
212. oligan France VALMO 32:56  
213. Ikeysol Cyprus WCH 34:49  
214. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 34:57  
215. Xevisu Andorra Aligots 36:22  
216. Tito Arufe Varela Spain O-Liceo 36:33  *****
217. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 36:53  *****
218. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA Brazil Adventure Sport O' 37:21  
219. fboss Italy Oribos 37:44  
220. TeRePe Spain COMA 39:13  *****
221. Strawanzer Germany OC München 39:44  *****
222. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 39:47  *****
223. Pepe Mena Spain ADOL 40:34  *****
224. rail Andorra COC 40:53  
225. Bu² France VSO 41:04  
226. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 45:46  *****
227. Eunice Wales MWOC 48:12  
228. cimbro33 Italy ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza 49:30  *****
229. JMclimber79 Spain 49:38  
230. Felix G. Spain COMA 51:47  *****
231. IshM Andorra UES 54:16  
232. NicoMonAgus Spain Ibon Zaragoza 54:20  
233. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 86:24  
234. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 105:47  
Coti Spain COMCU dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren dnf  
joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE dnf  *****
Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  
AL PUFI Sweden Aligots dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Roger S Andorra COC CERRR dnf  
gg7 Scotland Forth Valley Orienteers dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Rune DC Belgium Trol dnf  
Axel Pannier France KLS dnf  
Mateo Spain AROMON dnf  
TomPerry United Kingdom Devon OC dnf  
Jake O'Donnell United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Yann CHABANCE France NOSE dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
Nesvarbu Lithuania dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
raulsan Spain Navalcarnero dnf  
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  *****
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Diegoindalecio Spain fv dnf  
Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
Pauline United Kingdom dnf  
tatsuki miyamoto Japan Keiyo OL dnf  
SCOP Italy Fonzaso dnf  
Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Pinus Pinaster Spain Artabros dnf  
DAVIDDURANN_ South Africa COCAN dnf  
Hayden Canada Ottawa dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Bruna Sanz Spain Aligots dnf  *****
Sopa Kenya COC dnf  
Santi Guti Andorra UEVIC dnf