Catching Features

Sörby 26 Middle

Open:06:00 May 18 2011
Close:06:00 Jun 02 2011
Map:/Sörby10/events/Sörby10/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:Second last races in the series
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (60 votes)

Results

191 official (+100 reruns) 14 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:52  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:07  
3. OBT France KLS 18:13  *****
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:32  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:33  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 18:35  
6. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 18:35  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:37  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:39  
10. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:45  *****
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:58  
11. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:58  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 18:59  
13. ^ Seychelles ^^ 18:59  
15. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:05  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:08  
17. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 19:15  
18. Korik Ukraine 19:21  
19. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:22  
20. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 19:23  
21. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:24  
22. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 19:26  *****
23. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 19:31  
24. jean France VSO 19:32  *****
24. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:32  
26. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 19:33  
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:35  *****
28. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:37  
29. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:42  *****
30. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:43  
31. HPM Norway NTNUI 19:53  *****
31. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 19:53  *****
33. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 19:55  *****
34. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:02  
35. Hedis Sweden GMOK 20:09  *****
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:12  *****
37. color Switzerland converter 20:21  
38. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:24  
39. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 20:26  
40. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 20:29  
41. MH Norway NTNUI 20:42  
42. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 20:44  *****
42. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:44  *****
44. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:49  *****
45. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 20:53  
46. JH Finland MS Parma 20:54  
47. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 20:56  *****
48. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 20:59  *****
49. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:06  
50. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:10  
51. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 21:14  
52. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 21:16  *****
53. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 21:19  
54. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 21:20  
55. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 21:22  
56. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:25  
57. SV Finland VaHa 21:31  
58. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:32  
59. sparven Sweden IKHP 21:48  
60. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:55  
61. go straight Austria OCFF 21:59  
62. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 22:08  
62. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 22:08  
64. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:09  
65. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:14  
66. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:27  *****
67. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 22:35  
68. JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving 22:53  *****
69. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 22:54  
70. ais United Kingdom syo 23:02  
71. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 23:10  
72. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:20  
73. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:25  
74. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:26  
75. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 23:28  
76. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 23:35  
77. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:37  
77. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:37  
79. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 23:40  
80. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 23:43  
80. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 23:43  
82. Tim New Zealand OHV 23:44  
83. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 23:56  
84. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 23:57  *****
85. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 24:03  *****
86. wejo Sweden Småland 24:06  *****
87. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 24:21  
88. Mat6911 France LRACO 24:24  *****
89. Trying Sweden 24:37  
89. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 24:37  
91. faure gwenael France VSO 24:40  *****
92. andre de veirman Belgium trol 24:43  *****
93. Heggo Sweden OL4 24:48  
94. BB King Sweden ÖOK 25:24  
95. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 25:30  *****
96. Kevin Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 26:09  
97. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 26:24  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:25  *****
99. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 26:43  
100. gvtoukc France TSN 26:48  
101. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 27:06  
102. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 27:07  
103. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 27:17  *****
104. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:21  *****
105. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 27:25  *****
106. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 27:26  
107. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 27:34  
108. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 27:49  
109. inke Finland ORa 27:54  
110. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:09  
111. BJP United Kingdom QO 28:16  *****
112. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 28:27  *****
113. SERG Russian Federation 28:29  
114. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 28:41  *****
115. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:44  
116. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 28:50  
117. honzau United States SDO 28:52  
118. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 29:03  
119. Segisteg Sweden 29:06  
120. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 29:23  
121. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 29:26  *****
122. hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen 30:09  
123. bjorn Monaco ok77 30:43  *****
124. Silvia Spain toledo-o 30:49  
125. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 31:25  *****
126. Storesandgubben Norway Express 32:26  *****
127. Gosha18 France VHSO 33:20  
128. Ben Sand France viking 34:05  
129. Mikeš Czech Republic TJ Tesla Brno 36:29  
130. freddyg Togo guy 36:39  
131. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 36:52  *****
132. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 37:25  *****
133. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 37:37  
134. arthurd United States ROC 38:14  
135. TomciO Poland 38:31  
136. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 38:40  
137. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 39:41  
138. Linus Sweden 40:24  *****
139. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:53  
140. mlyons United States ROC 41:39  *****
141. ScottSpring Canada SS 41:41  
142. olewie Norway Mo OK 44:59  
143. kellspants Wales SBOC 45:57  
144. marjoh Belgium 46:46  *****
145. Ura Russian Federation 47:15  
146. Ekan Sweden OK Roxen 48:27  *****
147. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 48:33  
148. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 48:46  
149. Klasse Kock Sweden Hammarby IF 50:10  
150. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 50:51  
151. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 53:00  *****
152. TR Finland RaLu 55:06  
153. trondfla Norway Toten troll 55:35  *****
154. arodrigues84 Portugal CPOC 57:50  *****
155. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 58:59  
156. exil Netherlands OL Zuid-Holland 61:38  *****
157. MaHa Norway Lierbygda OL 73:07  
158. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 74:31  
159. Amber New Zealand HBOC 75:56  
160. Rafael Batista Xavier Brazil PAM-BR 76:10  *****
161. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 78:59  
162. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 166:17  *****
piel France ACA dnf  *****
tintin Switzerland geneva dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Jonttuboy Christmas Island Lappeen rieto dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Lovise Norway Larvik OK dnf  
Real Nice I Samoa OC dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
ems Switzerland dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
JC France coureurs des vignes dnf  
Doubs France USSE dnf  
Vladimir Schetchikov Russian Federation Legenda dnf  
EJT United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Pedro Silva Portugal Gafanhori dnf