Catching Features

Dense Forest ;)

Open:07:00 Nov 16 2016
Close:07:00 Nov 23 2016
Map:/Mount Kooyoora Mini/events/Mount Kooyoora Mini/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Anybody interested in convertions like this? Very dense forest and rather slow speed, very short course, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

104 official (+74 reruns) 6 comments

1. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 5:11  
2. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:22  
3. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 5:24  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:27  *****
5. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 5:29  
5. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 5:29  
7. smed Kenya . 5:30  
7. mansen Sweden GMOK 5:30  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 5:32  
10. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 5:34  
11. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 5:35  
11. mkietis Latvia Ozons 5:35  *****
11. jean France VSO 5:35  
14. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:39  
15. teddy Norway KLS 5:43  
16. color Switzerland converter 5:44  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 5:52  
18. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:54  
18. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 5:54  
20. Urhuu Canada rshot 5:56  
21. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 5:57  *****
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 5:57  
23. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 5:58  
24. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 6:05  
25. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 6:06  
26. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 6:07  
26. rutten Norway NTNUI 6:07  
26. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 6:07  *****
29. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 6:08  
30. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 6:11  
31. SG Sweden IF Rigor 6:13  
31. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 6:13  
33. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 6:14  
34. B2OBK France KLS 6:15  
34. Moa Sweden SNO 6:15  
36. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:24  
37. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 6:25  
37. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 6:25  
39. willbur Norway Malvik IL 6:27  *****
39. georgG Austria OLC Graz 6:27  
41. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 6:28  
42. Trying Sweden 6:33  
42. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 6:33  
44. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 6:34  
45. Ben France TAD 6:36  
45. oksove Norway Centrum OK 6:36  *****
47. Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK 6:37  
48. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 6:39  
49. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:43  
50. perwhite France KLS 6:44  *****
50. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 6:44  
52. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 6:45  
52. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 6:45  
54. Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 6:49  
55. Settis01 Sweden OK OK 6:54  
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 6:55  
57. Ben Sand France viking 6:57  
57. Louis Haltz France TAD 6:57  
57. Davve Latvia IKHP 6:57  
60. Hans123 Germany 6:59  
61. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 7:01  *****
62. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 7:02  
63. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 7:05  
64. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:06  
65. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 7:12  
66. matu Finland Paimion Rasti 7:14  
67. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 7:18  *****
67. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 7:18  
69. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 7:22  
69. mk77 France ze ouineurs 7:22  
71. jeb France VSO 7:23  
72. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 7:26  
72. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 7:26  
74. Uffe Sweden Leksand 7:29  
74. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 7:29  
76. SERG Russian Federation 7:32  
76. aas Norway Asker SK 7:32  
78. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 7:35  
79. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 7:36  
80. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 7:37  
81. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 7:50  
82. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 7:53  
83. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 7:57  *****
84. ur Germany Berlin 7:59  
85. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 8:10  
86. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 8:15  
87. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 8:24  
88. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:34  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 8:57  
90. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 9:04  
91. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 9:38  
92. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 9:58  
93. honzau United States SDO 10:21  
94. HV Finland TP 10:30  *****
95. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 10:42  
96. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 11:22  
97. runit Canada GHO 11:49  
98. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 12:13  
99. Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC 13:02  
100. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 14:07  
101. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 15:39  
102. sander Norway elverum ok 22:27  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Emil Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf