Catching Features

[ocad]Olstorp Long

Open:08:00 Sep 16 2012
Close:08:00 Sep 26 2012
Map:/Olstorp 3/events/Olstorp 3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Nice forest and course?? GLHF//Ali
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

126 official (+35 reruns) 14 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:11  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:28  
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 36:33  
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 37:13  *****
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 37:22  
6. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 37:24  
7. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 37:51  
8. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 37:55  *****
9. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 38:10  
10. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 38:31  *****
11. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 38:34  
12. jean France VSO 38:47  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:49  
14. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 38:56  
14. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 38:56  
16. Hedis Sweden GMOK 39:05  
17. color Switzerland converter 39:13  
18. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 39:19  
19. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 39:22  *****
20. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 39:24  
21. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 39:47  *****
22. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 39:51  
23. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 39:54  
24. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:57  
24. gvtoukc France TSN 39:57  
26. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 40:12  
26. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:12  
28. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 40:16  
29. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 40:40  
30. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:50  *****
31. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 41:05  
32. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 41:06  
33. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 41:17  
34. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 41:22  
35. Sugvalds1 Norway Nydalens SK 41:32  
36. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:33  *****
36. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 41:33  *****
38. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 41:38  *****
39. Trying Sweden 41:40  
40. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 41:48  
41. SG Sweden IF Rigor 42:04  
42. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 42:08  
42. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 42:08  *****
44. Ben Sand France viking 42:16  
45. nh New Zealand WOC 42:34  *****
46. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 42:37  
46. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 42:37  
46. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 42:37  
49. Jocke78 Sweden 42:50  
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 42:53  
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:59  *****
52. ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 43:12  
53. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 43:15  *****
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:21  *****
55. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 43:30  *****
56. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 43:35  
57. ittam Sweden IKHP 44:00  
58. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 44:20  *****
59. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 44:27  
60. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 44:32  
61. julien France coatarmor 29 44:50  
62. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 45:28  
63. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:32  
64. wejo Sweden Småland 45:44  *****
65. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 45:48  
66. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:57  
67. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 46:01  
68. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 46:12  
69. EVERTON Brazil COSM 46:15  
70. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 46:25  
71. andre de veirman Belgium trol 46:36  
72. stevegregg United States BAOC 46:52  
73. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 47:12  
74. Brzi Slovenia OKB 47:54  
74. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 47:54  *****
76. BB King Sweden ÖOK 47:55  
77. TL Portugal 48:10  
78. Yann.savoie France EMHM 48:16  
78. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 48:16  
80. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 48:17  
81. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 48:29  
82. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 48:34  
82. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 48:34  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:43  
85. jeb France VSO 48:46  *****
86. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 48:55  
87. OliB Switzerland SKOG 49:02  
88. David G Sweden IKHP 49:09  
89. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:03  
90. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 52:05  
91. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 52:06  *****
92. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 52:21  
93. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 52:29  *****
94. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 52:37  *****
95. Jadir Brazil COC 52:43  
96. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 53:54  
97. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 54:24  *****
98. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 54:35  
99. Martin Kosut Slovakia Slavia ZU Zilina 55:03  *****
100. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 55:24  *****
101. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:27  
102. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 55:33  
103. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 55:38  *****
104. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 55:59  
105. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 56:12  
106. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 57:59  
107. immy New Zealand Auckland 60:39  
108. Gosha18 France VHSO 61:59  
109. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 69:07  *****
110. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 70:18  
111. Linus Sweden 71:05  *****
112. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 80:18  
113. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 81:33  
114. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 86:48  
115. jb Senegal FIK 94:37  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Mateusz Poland UKS LIS GARDEJA dnf