Catching Features

[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance

Open:07:00 Dec 23 2014
Close:06:45 Jan 08 2015
Map:/Bois de la Chaites_christmas/events/Bois de la Chaites_christmas/day1/middle1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Next race of the serie, and a bit special... You'll see :) Meantime, I wish you all a Merry Christmas ! - OBT -
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

139 official (+47 reruns) 13 comments

1. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:47  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:51  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:01  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:12  
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:26  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:40  
7. R.S Italy 23:44  
8. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:47  
9. jean France VSO 23:53  *****
10. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:03  *****
11. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:07  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:19  
13. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:28  
14. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:43  *****
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:48  *****
16. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 25:08  
17. teddy Norway KLS 25:23  
18. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:01  *****
19. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 26:15  
20. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 26:26  
21. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:31  
22. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 26:43  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:56  
23. color Switzerland converter 26:56  *****
25. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 27:07  
26. svertu Belize svertu 27:35  
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:03  
28. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 28:06  *****
29. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:27  
30. Tosc Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:29  
31. jeb France VSO 28:52  *****
32. Ben Sand France viking 28:56  
33. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 28:58  
34. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 29:04  *****
34. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 29:04  *****
36. EVERTON Brazil COSM 29:27  
37. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 29:37  
38. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:50  *****
39. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 30:32  *****
40. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 30:37  *****
41. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 30:43  *****
42. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 30:54  
43. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 31:24  
44. Rulltrappa Sweden 31:30  
45. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 31:37  
46. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:08  
47. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 32:49  *****
48. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 33:40  
49. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 33:51  
50. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:58  
51. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 34:09  
52. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 34:22  
53. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 35:29  *****
54. Espen S Skiri Norway Bodø og Omegns IF 35:42  *****
55. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 35:53  *****
56. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 35:57  
57. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:26  
58. wejo Sweden Småland 39:05  *****
59. j-engström Norway OK Orion 39:37  *****
60. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 40:26  
61. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 40:51  
62. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 41:07  
63. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 41:16  
64. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 41:36  
65. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 41:38  
66. runit Canada GHO 42:05  
67. mk77 France ze ouineurs 42:07  
68. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 42:57  *****
69. BeN'O France COCS 44:39  
70. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 45:48  
71. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 46:28  *****
72. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 46:44  
73. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 47:39  
74. Elmar Montero Spain OK Rabonen 48:23  
75. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 48:27  
76. Trying Sweden 48:33  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:53  *****
78. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 51:05  
79. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 51:16  
80. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 52:29  
81. Tero42 St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti 52:34  
82. cwgray United States UNO 53:23  
83. Niklas Bjarne Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 54:24  
84. BB King Sweden ÖOK 56:51  
85. MathiO Austria OLC Graz 57:53  *****
86. mam Laos mama 59:48  
87. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 60:52  
88. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 62:22  
89. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 63:43  
90. Jadir Brazil COC 63:56  
91. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 65:13  
92. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 68:03  
93. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 71:17  
94. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 71:30  
95. barat France Vélox 72:11  
96. housewife Great Britain esoc 72:57  
97. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 73:46  
98. richard cranium Falkland Islands 114:37  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Grog Canada EOOC dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA dnf  
Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK dnf  
gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
amukon Norway Bodø og Omegn Orientering IF dnf  
Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan dnf  
willbur Norway Malvik IL dnf  
jessenr Sweden Främmestad Ik dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL dnf  
peulopes Portugal ADFA dnf  
Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 dnf  
Michael Splittorff Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
ivarll Sweden Snättringe SK dnf