Catching Features

Sprinttraining 1

Open:08:00 Mar 30 2020
Close:08:00 Apr 06 2020
Map:/manosque6/events/Sprinttraining_WOC/day1/Training1.course
Created by:show
Description:Highlight next 3 legs! Some controlnr are bad placed, but there where you think about if its open or not, because of the overprint, it's possible to go through. Thx to color for the help to my first map. Have fun!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (52 votes)

Results

184 official (+123 reruns) 9 comments

1. Grangren Sweden NTNUI 16:09  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:25  
3. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 16:32  
4. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:39  
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:45  *****
6. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:46  
7. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 16:47  *****
7. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:47  *****
9. B2OBK France KLS 16:56  
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:08  
10. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 17:08  *****
12. jean France VSO 17:19  *****
13. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:20  *****
14. Roman France VSO 17:26  *****
15. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:32  
16. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:50  *****
17. teme Finland Nouski 17:51  
18. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 17:53  
19. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 18:05  
20. Théo France Annecy SO 18:06  
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:09  
22. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 18:17  
22. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 18:17  
24. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:21  
25. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 18:22  *****
26. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 18:31  
27. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:36  *****
27. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:36  *****
29. Mattman Sweden GMOK 18:38  
30. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 18:47  
31. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 18:53  
32. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:05  
33. Klll Denmark neXus OK 19:10  
33. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 19:10  *****
35. lucasbasset France OK Linné 19:15  
36. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:16  
37. sas Norway n/a 19:18  *****
38. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 19:21  
38. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:21  
40. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 19:24  
41. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:27  
42. WST New Zealand HBOC 19:30  
43. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:45  
44. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:49  
45. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 20:05  *****
46. El tito Spain Fedoboys SK 20:12  
47. Hosue Spain ok 20:14  
48. jonnyc United Kingdom SO 20:16  
49. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 20:21  
50. Krummann Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 20:25  *****
51. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:41  *****
51. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:41  
53. gg7 Scotland Forth Valley Orienteers 20:47  *****
53. Elias Jonsson Norway NTNUI 20:47  
55. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:49  
56. mikkelh Norway Freidig 20:50  
56. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 20:50  
58. Ben Sand France viking 20:53  
58. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 20:53  *****
60. Cameron Bonar New Zealand NWOC 20:57  
61. Christ Canada GHO 21:01  
62. Loobey New Zealand OHV 21:14  
63. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 21:32  
64. virre Sweden Hestra IF 21:34  
65. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 21:53  
66. Voila France 22:05  
67. tastaiwan United States MNOC, CTOA 22:06  
68. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:12  *****
69. andersem Jamaica NTNUI 22:13  
69. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 22:13  
71. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:15  
72. kessi Finland SK Teurastajat 22:23  
73. Louis Haltz France TAD 22:31  
74. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 22:35  *****
75. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:38  
76. John Wick European Union Killers 22:40  *****
77. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 22:41  
78. Digginson Latvia Turun Metsankavijat 22:45  
79. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:56  *****
80. Bernat.L Spain XXO 22:58  
81. Jeff Australia UFO 23:05  
81. Coti Spain COMCU 23:05  
83. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 23:07  
84. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:08  *****
85. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 23:15  
86. jeb France VSO 23:20  
87. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 23:23  *****
88. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 23:24  *****
89. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 23:29  
90. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 23:35  
91. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 23:39  
92. Ben France TAD 23:41  
93. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 23:58  
94. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 23:59  
95. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 24:01  *****
96. Jacob1911 Kenya FIF-Hillerød 24:05  
97. Gohu France KLS 24:13  
98. TobyLang Australia Bushflyers 24:22  
99. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 24:30  
100. Arturo Spain OK Rabonen 24:51  *****
101. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:54  
102. LilPete United States DVOA 24:58  
103. mgc01 Spain Veleta 25:02  
104. Thomas Boubou France TAFameck 25:08  
105. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 25:13  
106. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 25:16  
107. carlit Andorra BO 25:22  
108. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 25:31  
109. Louison France TOAC 25:42  
110. Mackanramis United States IKHP 25:52  
111. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 26:02  *****
112. gvtoukc France TSN 26:05  
113. SeBAL10 Belgium Balise 10 26:39  
114. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:41  *****
115. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:00  
116. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:13  
117. PatriT Spain MALARRUTA 27:25  
118. BrianaSteven New Zealand UCOC 27:26  *****
119. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 27:57  
120. ur Germany Berlin 28:19  
121. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 28:58  
122. Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 29:03  *****
122. Mario_ir_Super Latvia JNSC-OK_Alnis 29:03  *****
124. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:12  *****
124. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:12  *****
126. fernigac Spain colmenar 29:19  *****
127. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 29:22  
128. alvaroberna Spain colivenc 29:48  
129. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:03  *****
130. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 30:15  
131. Will New Zealand HBOC 30:30  
132. Tassen Norway NTNUI 30:36  
133. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 31:01  
134. Martin Křivda Czech Republic K.O.B. Chocen 31:39  
135. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 31:46  
136. MiCa Belgium Belgium Hermathenae 32:16  
137. IbonGoiko Trinidad & Tobago GOT 32:20  
138. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 32:28  
139. river222 United Kingdom MDOC 32:29  
140. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 32:31  
141. honzau United States SDO 32:42  
142. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 32:46  
142. kasper Norway VSOK 32:46  
144. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 33:28  
145. Magi Llaveria Spain Montsant 34:07  
146. Ana Toledo Spain Imperdible 34:28  
147. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 34:57  
148. dougalshepherd New Zealand UCOC 35:21  
149. Matj Czech Republic KAS KOB 36:40  
150. Plakhotnik.D Ukraine O-Deaf 36:49  
151. Jadir Brazil COC 37:35  
152. Jaivan Spain COBI 37:56  
153. Olalai Norway NTNUI 38:07  
154. Daniel Purup Denmark Aalborg Ok 38:29  
155. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 39:03  *****
156. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 39:40  
157. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 40:27  *****
158. Angus Laird Scotland INVOC 42:26  
159. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 42:57  
160. barbichou France LIFCO 48:02  *****
161. aran lertxundi Spain GOT 51:11  
162. Pilar HT Spain Escondite 59:16  
163. sp703 Poland SP7 Gliwice/UKS Kometa Gliwice 63:06  
164. Tan Xiaoping China Learnjoy 106:09  *****
Martin United Kingdom SYO dnf  
mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  *****
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
AlexanderLubina Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
lluctorne Spain COC dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
Oxel Goiko St. Lucia GOT dnf  
Lukas Gasser Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
JamesLaird Scotland INVOC dnf  
oodriozola European Union GOT dnf  
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf