Catching Features

Middle Series

Open:07:00 Nov 28 2015
Close:06:45 Dec 14 2015
Map:/Schoeckl SW/events/Schöckl Südwest/day1/Track 2.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:We are on top of the mountain Schöckl, here is an other challanging middle distance with a winnertime around 37 mins. Forest is dense but with a good visibility, course include a lot of vegetation, open areas, and paths to run on, choose whisely and enjoy
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

101 official (+39 reruns) 14 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 35:36  
2. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:44  *****
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:58  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:12  *****
5. color Switzerland converter 36:13  
6. bruce u Uganda :) 36:14  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:21  *****
8. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 36:31  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 36:32  
10. Johanr Sweden GMOK 36:46  
11. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 36:54  *****
12. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 36:55  *****
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:00  
14. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:01  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 37:02  
16. rutten Norway NTNUI 37:10  
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:15  
18. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 37:29  
19. smed Kenya . 37:30  
20. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:33  
21. teddy Norway KLS 37:37  
22. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 38:12  
23. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 38:16  
24. jeb France VSO 38:21  *****
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 38:22  
26. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 38:33  
26. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 38:33  
28. georgG Austria OLC Graz 38:48  
29. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 38:50  
30. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 38:53  
31. EVERTON Brazil COSM 39:04  
32. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 39:05  
33. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 39:20  *****
34. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 39:34  
35. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 39:39  *****
36. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 39:42  
37. teme Finland IkNV 39:44  *****
38. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 39:45  
39. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 39:46  
40. GF Norway ???? 39:56  
41. Ben Sand France viking 40:04  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:13  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 40:17  *****
44. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 40:26  *****
45. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 40:34  
46. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 40:45  
47. runit Canada GHO 40:57  
47. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 40:57  
49. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 41:10  
50. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 41:17  *****
50. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 41:17  
52. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 41:20  
53. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 41:30  
54. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 41:36  
55. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 41:51  
56. Trying Sweden 42:03  
57. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 42:07  
58. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 42:27  
59. Uffe Sweden Leksand 42:35  
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:48  *****
61. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 43:02  
62. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 43:08  
63. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 43:29  *****
64. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 44:07  *****
65. kamrat chrusjtjov Russian Federation Idrotts Föreningen Kamraterna 44:23  
66. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 44:29  
67. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 44:47  
68. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 44:49  
69. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 45:08  
70. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 46:21  
71. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 46:53  *****
72. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:42  
73. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 47:53  
74. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:13  
75. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 50:07  
76. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 50:11  
77. ur Germany Berlin 50:44  
78. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 51:36  
79. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 52:02  
80. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 52:14  
81. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 52:18  
82. Kristianpytten Norway Torridal IL 52:36  
83. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 53:54  
84. Hans123 Germany 56:37  
85. cwgray United States UNO 57:10  
86. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 59:56  
87. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 60:58  
88. ErikBovallius Sweden Järfälla ok 61:01  
89. Aita Spain Limiactiva 64:50  
90. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 68:13  *****
91. sagra Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 69:51  *****
92. barat France Vélox 73:33  
93. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 81:53  
94. Guran Sweden Västerås SOK 82:27  
95. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 112:59  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf  
mikeyA United Kingdom EUOC dnf  *****