Catching Features

[RCC]-E3

Open:08:00 Apr 23 2020
Close:08:00 Apr 30 2020
Map:/hauttes gouttes C5F/events/fdffdfd/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Yann CHABANCE
Description:New part of the E2 map with some requested modifications ;) Have a good race
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

147 official (+17 reruns) 2 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:50  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:57  
3. Roman France VSO 25:02  
4. jean France VSO 25:05  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:07  
6. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 25:22  
7. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 25:27  
8. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:34  
8. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:34  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:36  *****
11. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 26:09  
12. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 26:17  *****
13. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 26:31  
14. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:44  
15. Gohu France KLS 26:45  
16. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 26:55  
17. Antoine Becaert France OK Karalhainen 27:00  
17. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 27:00  
19. virre Sweden Hestra IF 27:01  
20. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:04  
21. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 27:12  
22. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:15  
23. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:21  
24. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 27:28  
25. Corentin France NOSE 27:35  
26. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 27:41  
27. FryDe Poland Nouski 27:54  
28. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 28:17  
29. Ben Sand France viking 28:19  
30. Voila France 28:23  
31. Loobey New Zealand OHV 28:32  
32. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:47  *****
33. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 28:49  
34. Daniel Hájek Czech Republic Malungs OK 28:57  
35. jeb France VSO 29:07  
36. Théo France Annecy SO 29:17  
37. mikkelh Norway Freidig 29:20  
38. Christ Canada GHO 29:24  
39. Joelsu Spain COC 29:31  
40. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:35  
41. Rune DC Belgium Trol 30:03  
42. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:07  
42. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 30:07  *****
44. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 30:16  
45. bedste Denmark 1900 30:34  
46. RADONDY_Thomas France TAD 30:50  
47. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 30:53  
48. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 31:01  
49. Mourice France O'Jura 31:10  
50. mael HERITIER France NOSE 31:24  
51. jonnyc United Kingdom SYO 31:36  
52. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 31:55  
53. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:02  
54. Axel Pannier France KLS 32:05  
55. Uku Estonia Harju OK 32:23  
56. Teodor Norway Nydalens SK 32:25  
57. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 32:30  
58. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 32:52  
59. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 33:13  *****
60. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 33:21  
61. fernigac Spain colmenar 33:34  *****
62. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:52  
63. HPM Norway NTNUI 34:05  
64. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 34:29  
65. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 34:31  
66. Coti Spain COMCU 34:37  
67. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 34:55  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:59  
69. grattepanche florent France TAD 35:48  
70. quimsu Korea, North COC 35:49  
71. LaRad France TAD 36:01  
72. Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O 36:37  
73. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 36:45  
74. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 36:48  
75. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 36:54  
76. David Rojas Spain Alabarda-O 36:56  
77. Ben France TAD 37:57  
77. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 37:57  
79. David Veleda Spain COC Barcelone 38:06  
80. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 38:07  
81. Johann T France O'Team Besançon 38:21  
82. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 38:29  
83. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 38:32  
84. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 38:34  
85. Tassen Norway NTNUI 38:35  
86. honzau United States SDO 39:18  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 39:27  *****
88. HeddaRB Norway NTNUI 39:31  
89. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 39:56  
90. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:17  
91. sondrerb Norway Nydalens SK 40:21  
92. Antoine Lesquer France Raidlinks 40:45  
93. Kapitan Koń Poland Harcerski Klub Turystyczny 40:47  *****
94. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 41:09  
95. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 42:03  
95. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 42:03  
97. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 42:54  
98. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 43:25  
99. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 44:41  
100. SCOP Italy Fonzaso 45:27  
101. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 45:33  
102. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 45:45  
103. TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK 46:42  
104. Pol New Caledonia COV 48:15  
105. robin DEV France orient express 42 48:19  
106. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 49:12  
107. BasileB France KLS 50:43  
108. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 50:52  
109. DeErraEma Iceland Escola Esportiva 51:41  
110. Jadir Brazil COC 52:04  
111. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 52:44  
112. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 53:47  
113. joacilcarlos Brazil CORELE 56:32  
114. gvtoukc France TSN 57:12  
115. Nesvarbu Lithuania 67:35  
116. aperpen Spain peña guara 69:12  
117. DIEGO Spain COBi 71:05  *****
118. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 71:10  
119. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 72:52  *****
120. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 81:45  *****
121. Masahide Fukuda Japan Kawagoe OLC 87:42  
122. Olat1303 France MARCO 88:53  
123. oligan France VALMO 89:14  
124. Cyril BERTHOLOM France Quimper Orientation 130:06  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Sverre Turter Sandvold Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI dnf  
Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
kasper Norway VSOK dnf  
Louison France TOAC dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Snabb Grabb Germany Snättringe SK dnf  
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
guy baram Israel israel club dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
Billy Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  *****
marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf