Catching Features

[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance

Open:07:00 Dec 15 2014
Close:06:45 Dec 31 2014
Map:/Mont Noir_part1/events/Mont Noir_part1/day1/Middle1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Same map as previous Middle Distance 30min
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

95 official (+48 reruns) 6 comments

1. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:52  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:05  *****
3. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:38  
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:11  *****
5. jean France VSO 30:18  *****
6. smed Kenya . 30:49  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:59  
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:02  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:18  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 31:25  
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 31:36  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:50  *****
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 32:25  *****
14. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:45  
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:50  
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:58  
17. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:04  *****
18. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 33:24  
19. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 33:51  
20. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 34:32  *****
21. color Switzerland converter 34:35  
22. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 34:48  
23. Rulltrappa Sweden 35:14  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:56  
25. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:02  
26. teddy Norway KLS 36:22  
27. Ben Sand France viking 36:41  
28. runit Canada GHO 37:44  
29. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 37:51  
30. EVERTON Brazil COSM 38:06  
31. jeb France VSO 38:13  *****
32. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 38:19  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:17  
34. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 39:38  
35. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 39:46  
36. j-engström Norway OK Orion 39:57  
37. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:28  *****
38. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 41:00  
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:53  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:02  
41. Brzi Slovenia OKB 44:43  
42. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 45:05  
43. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 46:31  
44. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 47:56  *****
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:31  *****
46. BB King Sweden ÖOK 48:38  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 50:18  
48. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 50:57  
49. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 51:55  
50. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 52:02  
51. SINED France OPA Montigny 52:21  *****
52. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 54:40  
53. Niklas Bjarne Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 55:36  
54. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 58:10  
55. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 60:46  *****
56. cwgray United States UNO 62:15  
57. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 63:23  
58. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 67:10  
59. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 68:02  
60. barat France Vélox 84:36  
61. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 86:12  
62. Thalmaya France cacc 102:52  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
AstonKey1 Australia MFR dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL dnf  
Pjokken Norway Fossum IF dnf  
peulopes Portugal ADFA dnf  
Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 dnf  
ivarll Sweden Snättringe SK dnf