Catching Features

Blumau, Middle 2

Open:07:00 Aug 31 2016
Close:06:45 Sep 17 2016
Map:/Blumau V2 D/events/Blumau V2 D/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:More contours on this part of the map, (few of them are dirt banks so don't get confused) same convertion as the previous one, Cultivated land is runnable at a slow speed and orchard with the same speed as open land, enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

114 official (+52 reruns) 8 comments

1. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:22  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:24  *****
3. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:25  
4. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 27:37  
5. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:51  
6. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:59  
7. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:06  *****
8. sas Norway n/a 28:26  *****
9. smed Kenya . 28:30  
9. Rom France VSO 28:30  *****
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:42  
12. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 28:45  
13. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:48  
14. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 28:50  
15. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 28:54  
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:01  
17. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:11  
18. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:12  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:28  
20. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 29:34  
21. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:35  
22. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:40  
23. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:43  
24. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:44  
25. EVERTON Brazil COSM 29:48  
26. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:51  
27. perwhite France KLS 29:54  
28. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 29:56  
29. svertu Belize svertu 30:16  
30. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:31  
31. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:53  
32. Ben Sand France viking 31:02  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:16  
34. runit Canada GHO 31:20  
35. B2OBK France KLS 31:25  
36. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 31:40  
37. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 31:43  *****
38. judas98 Sweden Attunda OK 31:45  
39. Casper Skepp Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:50  
40. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 32:23  
41. color Switzerland converter 32:39  
42. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 32:58  
43. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:24  
43. SERG Russian Federation 33:24  
45. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 33:29  
46. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 33:41  
47. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 34:01  
48. Davve Latvia IKHP 34:02  
49. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 34:03  
50. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:35  
51. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 34:45  
52. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 34:57  
53. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 35:03  *****
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:04  *****
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:38  
55. andre de veirman Belgium trol 35:38  *****
57. mk77 France ze ouineurs 35:44  *****
58. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 36:01  *****
59. Louis Haltz France TAD 36:29  
60. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 36:39  *****
61. jeb France VSO 36:44  
62. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 36:53  *****
63. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 37:02  
64. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:04  
65. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 37:23  
66. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 37:41  
67. Vicente Lopez Sanchez Spain Fundi-o 37:42  
68. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 38:21  
69. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 38:45  
70. BB King Sweden ÖOK 40:07  
71. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 40:12  
72. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 40:22  
73. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 41:11  
73. Colko Germany Pacers 41:11  
75. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 42:03  
76. PaulP Ireland CUOC 42:13  *****
77. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 42:25  
78. Andrey Nikiforov Russian Federation TechnoPort 43:47  
79. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 44:36  
80. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 45:57  
81. WeserF China OL-Teamet 46:42  
82. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 46:48  
83. rik Belgium trol 48:13  
84. ROGERIO ANTONIO PEREIRA Brazil COGA 49:49  
85. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 49:59  *****
86. billd United States wcoc 52:41  
87. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 53:07  
88. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 55:51  
89. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 60:03  
90. honzau United States SDO 67:08  
91. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 72:28  
92. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 74:29  
93. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 75:46  *****
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
Jounsan Sweden Kartkompisarna dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Rulltrappa Sweden dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
astonkey@gmail.com Australia MFR dnf  
Gswede United States DVOA dnf  
Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
Arvid Sweden Hallstahammar dnf