Catching Features

Isojärvi middle

Open:08:00 Dec 04 2018
Close:08:00 Dec 19 2018
Map:/isojarvi 1.1 8/events/isojarvi 1.1 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion based on laser data. Middle as an intro. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

64 official (+13 reruns) 4 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:03  
2. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 33:07  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:09  *****
4. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 34:09  *****
5. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 34:15  
6. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:17  
7. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 34:32  
8. B2OBK France KLS 34:39  *****
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:45  
10. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 34:47  
11. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 34:59  
12. color Switzerland converter 35:33  
13. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:10  
14. teme Finland IkNV 36:21  
15. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 37:16  
16. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 37:20  
17. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 37:28  
18. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 37:34  
19. show Switzerland Redmachine 37:52  
20. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:06  
21. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:20  
22. ManuelHorta Sweden Malungs OK 38:58  
23. Zakhar Navros Russian Federation KONTUR 39:01  *****
24. John Wick European Union Killers 39:24  *****
25. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 39:31  
26. Davve Latvia IKHP 39:43  
27. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 39:59  *****
28. Gohu France KLS 40:36  
29. Beastly Canada Ottawa OC 40:49  
30. beerdog Sweden IKHP 40:53  
31. Uffe Sweden Leksand 41:14  
32. jeb France VSO 41:29  
33. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:30  
34. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 41:57  *****
35. Trying Sweden 42:03  
36. Mattias_Beerdog Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 42:42  *****
37. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 42:56  *****
38. Colko Germany Pacers 43:03  
39. SERG Russian Federation 43:31  
40. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 43:33  *****
41. carlit Spain BO 44:26  *****
42. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:59  
43. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 46:06  *****
44. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 46:51  
45. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:29  
46. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 48:45  
47. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 49:40  
48. mk77 France ze ouineurs 50:27  *****
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:59  *****
50. manzen Yemen UUCO 53:05  
51. honzau United States SDO 57:55  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 59:03  
53. Lakka2 Australia EN 61:48  
54. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 63:56  
55. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 66:18  
56. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 80:46  
57. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 156:00  *****
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
A.Androsovich Ukraine NONAME dnf  
lagesaurus Sweden teamSaurus dnf  
Eerik Czech Republic dnf  
FryDe Poland Koovee dnf