Catching Features

GS240414_b

Open:11:00 Apr 23 2014
Close:11:00 May 08 2014
Map:/Sörby6/events/Sörby6/day1/gs240414_b.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

83 official (+12 reruns) 11 comments

1. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 15:52  *****
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:03  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:26  
4. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 16:28  
5. color Switzerland converter 16:30  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:35  
7. jean France VSO 16:40  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:44  *****
9. The Moose New Zealand 17:18  
10. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:37  
11. sas Norway n/a 17:38  *****
12. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 17:47  
13. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:51  *****
14. jeb France VSO 18:12  *****
15. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 18:33  *****
16. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 18:35  *****
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:07  *****
18. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:08  
19. Aakoo Finland 19:16  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:17  
21. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 19:45  
22. svertu Belize svertu 19:52  
23. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:53  
24. camd New Zealand NWOC 20:05  *****
24. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 20:05  *****
26. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:20  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:21  
28. Trying Sweden 20:33  
29. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:54  *****
29. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 20:54  *****
31. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:59  
32. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 21:00  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:03  
34. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 21:04  
35. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:17  *****
36. OLN Austria OLN 21:46  
37. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 21:55  
38. Adair MS Brazil CODD 22:31  
39. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:55  
40. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:03  
41. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 23:09  
42. ale France france 24:06  
42. Ben Sand France viking 24:06  
44. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:19  
45. Mat6911 France LRACO 25:12  
46. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:14  *****
46. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:14  
48. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 25:30  
49. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 26:07  
50. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 26:09  
51. x111xx Russian Federation 26:10  
52. Joacil Brazil CORELE 26:11  
53. mueller Switzerland olg thun 26:14  *****
54. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 26:28  
55. Rulltrappa Sweden 26:34  *****
56. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 26:55  
57. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:21  
58. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:27  *****
59. WeserF China OL-Teamet 27:29  
60. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:36  
61. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 28:18  
62. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 29:43  
63. SINED France OPA Montigny 30:04  *****
64. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 30:41  
65. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 30:44  
66. Renato Brazil COSC 31:37  *****
67. Linus Sweden 31:45  *****
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:12  
69. MattB New Zealand DOC 34:50  
70. Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC 34:51  
71. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:11  
72. HylleZ Norway Sentrum OK 39:17  
73. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 42:24  
74. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 49:22  *****
75. muni Switzerland SKOG 51:47  
76. cwgray United States UNO 59:07  
77. pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 67:26  
andres Spain COV dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Benedictus-O Nepal astur Extrem dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf