Catching Features

GS240414_b

Open:11:00 Apr 23 2014
Close:11:00 May 08 2014
Map:/Sörby6/events/Sörby6/day1/gs240414_b.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

83 official (+12 reruns) 11 comments

1. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 15:52  *****
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:03  *****
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:26  
4. (°ç°) Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 16:28  
5. color Switzerland converter 16:30  
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:35  
7. schive. (2) Norway Halden SK 16:36  
8. jean France VSO 16:40  
9. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:44  *****
10. The Moose New Zealand 17:18  
11. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 17:37  
12. sas Norway n/a 17:38  *****
13. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 17:47  
14. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 17:51  *****
15. jeb France VSO 18:12  *****
16. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 18:33  *****
17. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 18:35  *****
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:07  *****
19. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 19:08  
20. EVERTON (2) Brazil COSM 19:12  
21. Aakoo Finland 19:16  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:17  
23. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 19:45  
24. svertu Belize svertu 19:52  
25. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 19:53  
26. camd New Zealand NWOC 20:05  *****
26. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 20:05  *****
28. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:20  
29. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:21  
30. Trying Sweden 20:33  
31. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:54  *****
31. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 20:54  *****
33. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:59  
34. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 21:00  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:03  
36. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 21:04  
37. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:17  *****
38. OLN Austria OLN 21:46  
39. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 21:55  
40. Adair MS Brazil CODD 22:31  
41. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:55  
42. Lázar-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen 22:58  
43. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:03  
44. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 23:09  
45. ale France france 24:06  
45. Ben Sand France viking 24:06  
47. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:19  
48. Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria OC Fürstenfeld 24:41  *****
49. MKG France KLS 25:12  
50. Radime (2) Brazil Auto Esporte 25:13  
51. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:14  *****
51. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:14  
53. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 25:30  
54. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 26:07  
55. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 26:09  
56. x111xx Russian Federation 26:10  
57. Joacil Brazil CORELE 26:11  
58. mueller Switzerland olg thun 26:14  *****
59. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 26:28  
60. Rulltrappa Sweden 26:34  *****
61. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:55  
62. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:21  
63. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:27  *****
64. WeserF China OL-Teamet 27:29  
65. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:36  
66. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 28:18  
67. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 29:05  
68. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 29:43  
69. SINED France OPA Montigny 30:04  *****
70. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 30:41  
71. Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk 30:44  
72. Renato Brazil COSC 31:37  *****
73. Linus Sweden 31:45  *****
74. Nazar (2) Ukraine Taliban 31:57  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:12  
76. MattB New Zealand PAPO 34:50  
77. Pigo Chiu Hong Kong HKOXCC 34:51  
78. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 36:11  
79. HylleZ Norway Sentrum OK 39:17  
80. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 42:24  
81. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 49:22  *****
82. muni Switzerland SKOG 51:47  
83. cwgray United States UNO 59:07  
84. pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 67:26  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Benedictus-O Nepal astur Extrem dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
STEFFLER (2) Brazil COSAM dnf  
HylleZ (2) Norway Sentrum OK dnf  
andres (2) Spain COV dnf  
paapu (2) Sweden Pan Kristianstad dnf  
andres (3) Spain COV dnf