Catching Features

Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint

Open:09:00 Oct 26 2013
Close:08:00 Nov 02 2013
Map:/Poiana Capr. VASLUIi 4/events/Poiana Capr. VASLUIi 4/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:grigoras sorin
Description:Sprint. Be careful...tree stoped running few seconds. Good look!
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

93 official (+33 reruns) 18 comments

1. jean France VSO 14:23  
2. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:49  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:04  
3. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 15:04  *****
5. bruce u Uganda :) 15:15  
5. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:15  *****
7. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:18  
8. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 15:30  
9. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:37  
10. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:38  
11. smed Kenya . 15:43  
12. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 15:44  
13. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 15:59  
14. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:03  *****
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:14  *****
16. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:28  
17. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 17:05  
18. Doyle Australia CHOC 17:15  
19. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:20  
19. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:20  *****
21. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 17:28  
21. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 17:28  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:32  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:43  
25. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:52  *****
26. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 17:55  *****
27. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 18:08  
28. ale France france 18:18  
29. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 18:20  
30. Roman France VSO 18:21  
31. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:22  *****
32. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 18:36  
33. Trying Sweden 18:38  
34. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:44  
35. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 18:45  
36. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 18:49  
37. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 18:51  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:51  
39. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:54  
40. perwhite France KLS 18:59  
41. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 19:07  
42. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:16  
43. runit Canada GHO 19:24  
44. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 19:28  
45. Sara Hagstrom Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 19:37  
46. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 19:48  
47. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 19:54  *****
48. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 20:17  
49. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 20:43  
50. Ben Sand France viking 20:54  
51. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:56  
52. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:05  *****
53. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 21:38  
54. Legenda Russian Federation 21:53  
55. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:54  
56. mattg New Zealand CMOC 22:16  
57. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 22:38  
58. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 23:03  
59. Joacil Brazil CORELE 23:09  
60. GedasM Lithuania 23:29  
61. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 23:37  
62. falmburon Switzerland 23:59  
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:02  
64. SINED France OPA Montigny 24:06  *****
65. Renato Brazil COSC 24:36  *****
66. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 24:47  
67. Linus Sweden 24:50  *****
68. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:51  
69. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 24:52  
70. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 24:57  *****
71. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 25:09  
72. O-Outan France Thai'O 25:10  *****
73. muni Switzerland SKOG 27:39  
74. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 28:14  *****
75. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 30:09  
76. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 31:46  
77. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 33:33  
78. rik Belgium trol 33:41  
79. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 34:24  
80. Claudiu Farcas Romania Virtual Orienteering 35:36  *****
81. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 37:36  
82. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 44:24  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
alexander roos Sweden ok landehof dnf  
Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok dnf  
Jens Edsen Denmark Nordvest OK dnf