Catching Features

Kampersvik E2

Open:05:00 Dec 19 2011
Close:05:00 Dec 28 2011
Map:/hytta vår utsnitt f(strukket 150%)/events/hytta vår utsnitt f(strukket 150%)/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Håkon RB
Description:Another course on this map! Feedback(rate and comments) would be nice. Good luck! :-D
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

187 official (+57 reruns) 23 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:54  
1. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 10:54  *****
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 10:59  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:01  
5. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 11:02  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:06  
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:07  
8. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:08  
9. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 11:09  
10. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:19  
11. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 11:21  *****
12. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 11:24  
13. Klll Denmark neXus OK 11:28  
14. Johanr Sweden GMOK 11:34  
14. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 11:34  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:36  
17. color Switzerland converter 11:37  
17. anjo Sweden OK Orion 11:37  
19. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:38  
20. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:42  
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:45  
21. go straight Austria OCFF 11:45  
23. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:46  
24. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:52  
24. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:52  
26. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 11:57  
27. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:00  
28. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:02  *****
28. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 12:02  
28. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:02  *****
31. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:05  
31. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 12:05  
33. Piotrek Poland MUKS 12:06  
34. OBT France KLS 12:12  *****
35. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:14  
36. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 12:16  
37. jean France VSO 12:20  *****
37. Abo Turkey Achmet OK 12:20  
39. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 12:23  
40. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:30  *****
41. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 12:33  
42. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:35  *****
42. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:35  *****
44. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 12:41  *****
45. gvtoukc France TSN 12:43  
46. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 12:47  
47. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:50  
48. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 12:51  
49. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:52  *****
50. j-engström Norway OK Orion 12:53  
51. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:59  
51. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:59  
53. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:00  
54. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 13:05  
54. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 13:05  *****
56. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 13:07  
56. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:07  
58. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:09  
59. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:10  
60. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 13:13  
61. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 13:18  
62. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:20  
63. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 13:21  
64. Trying Sweden 13:26  
65. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 13:29  
65. BeN'O France COCS 13:29  
67. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 13:32  
68. Vis Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 13:34  
69. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:37  *****
70. Hedis Sweden GMOK 13:38  
71. Ben Sand France viking 13:44  
72. olewie Norway Mo OK 13:52  
73. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 13:55  
74. ale France france 13:56  
75. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:57  
75. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:57  
77. JH Finland MS Parma 13:59  
78. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:01  
79. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:06  *****
80. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 14:11  
81. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:12  
81. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:12  
83. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:15  
84. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:17  
85. MH Norway NTNUI 14:27  
86. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:28  *****
87. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 14:29  
88. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:33  *****
89. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 14:38  *****
90. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 14:45  
91. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 14:51  
92. jeb France VSO 14:54  *****
93. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 14:57  *****
94. Jocke78 Sweden 15:03  
95. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:08  
96. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 15:13  
97. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 15:20  
98. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 15:25  
99. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 15:30  *****
100. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 15:32  *****
101. TomciO Poland 15:40  
102. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:43  
103. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:57  
104. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 15:58  
105. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 15:59  
106. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:01  
107. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 16:02  
107. BJP United Kingdom QO 16:02  *****
109. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 16:03  
110. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:04  
111. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:18  *****
112. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:20  
113. Klfr Sweden 16:21  
114. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:29  
115. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:36  *****
116. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 16:40  
117. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:51  *****
118. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:56  *****
118. kajari Finland 16:56  
120. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 17:07  
121. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 17:20  
122. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:21  
123. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 17:25  *****
124. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:28  *****
125. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 17:38  *****
125. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 17:38  
127. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 17:46  
128. Linus Sweden 17:48  *****
129. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 18:06  
130. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:12  *****
131. Jadir Brazil COC 18:49  
132. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:53  *****
133. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 19:13  *****
134. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 19:28  *****
135. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:33  
136. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 19:50  
137. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 19:53  
138. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 20:06  
139. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:15  
140. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 21:25  
141. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 21:42  
142. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 21:44  
143. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:45  
144. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 22:31  
145. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 22:53  
146. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 24:01  
147. AlanP France Annecy SO 24:29  
148. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 24:58  
149. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 25:11  
150. tricotine New Caledonia convergence 26:11  
151. Mattias K Sweden snättringe sk 26:28  *****
152. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 27:47  
153. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 28:28  *****
154. oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 29:08  
155. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:40  
156. francois France bros 31:20  
157. Adair MS Brazil CODD 32:01  
158. Annika Sweden IK Uven 32:25  
159. san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 33:03  
160. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 33:11  
161. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 34:14  
162. integrall Israel Temp OK 34:52  
163. mortenØJ Barbados snab 34:57  
164. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 36:14  *****
165. angelatuan777 Taiwan I-Taiwan Orienteering Club 37:33  *****
166. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 38:23  *****
167. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 40:11  
168. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 42:23  
169. Valeria Spudic Croatia OK Vihor 45:52  
170. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 47:36  
171. Alain Cavalié New Caledonia Convergence 68:36  
HV Finland TP dnf  
Jabali Spain AA Buff dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
MatthieuP France dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
benjamin Belgium HAMOK dnf