Catching Features

Kampersvik E2

Open:05:00 Dec 19 2011
Close:05:00 Dec 28 2011
Map:/hytta vår utsnitt f(strukket 150%)/events/hytta vår utsnitt f(strukket 150%)/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Håkon RB
Description:Another course on this map! Feedback(rate and comments) would be nice. Good luck! :-D
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

187 official (+57 reruns) 25 comments

1. Eliasson (2) Sweden GMOK 10:44  
2. Daynee (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:48  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:54  
3. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 10:54  *****
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 10:59  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:01  
7. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 11:02  *****
8. Olman (3) Sweden Byasjöns OK 11:05  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:06  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:07  
11. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:08  
12. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 11:09  
13. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:11  
14. Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern 11:14  
15. Klll (2) Denmark neXus OK 11:18  
16. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:19  
17. Ali (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:20  
18. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 11:21  *****
19. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 11:24  
20. Klll Denmark neXus OK 11:28  
21. jberglinds (2) Sweden OK Södertörn 11:33  
22. Johanr Sweden GMOK 11:34  
22. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 11:34  
22. Olle Andersson (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 11:34  
25. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:36  
25. Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:36  
25. Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL 11:36  
28. color Switzerland converter 11:37  
28. anjo Sweden OK Orion 11:37  
30. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:38  
30. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:38  
30. Olman (4) Sweden Byasjöns OK 11:38  
33. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:42  
34. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:45  
34. go straight Austria OCFF 11:45  
36. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:46  
37. R.S (3) Italy 11:47  
38. jean (2) France VSO 11:48  
39. Trying (2) Sweden 11:49  
40. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:50  
41. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:52  
41. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 11:52  
43. Philochillo (2) Austria OLC Graz 11:56  
44. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 11:57  
45. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:00  
46. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:02  *****
46. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 12:02  
46. Olman (2) Sweden Byasjöns OK 12:02  
46. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:02  *****
50. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:05  
50. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 12:05  
52. Piotrek Poland MUKS 12:06  
53. JWennermark (2) China OL-Teamet 12:08  
54. OBT France KLS 12:12  *****
55. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:14  
56. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 12:16  
57. jean France VSO 12:20  *****
57. Abo Turkey Achmet OK 12:20  
59. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 12:23  
60. Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 12:25  
61. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:30  *****
62. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 12:33  
63. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:35  *****
63. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:35  *****
65. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 12:41  *****
66. gvtoukc France TSN 12:43  
67. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 12:47  
68. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 12:50  
69. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 12:51  
70. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:52  *****
71. j-engström Norway OK Orion 12:53  
72. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:59  
72. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:59  
74. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:00  
75. R.S (2) Italy 13:03  
76. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 13:05  
76. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 13:05  *****
78. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 13:07  
78. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:07  
78. Kajsa (5) Sweden OK Orion 13:07  
81. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 13:09  
82. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 13:10  
83. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 13:13  
84. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 13:18  
85. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:20  
86. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 13:21  
87. Trying Sweden 13:26  
88. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 13:29  
88. BeN'O France COCS 13:29  
90. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 13:32  
90. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 13:32  
92. Vis Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 13:34  
93. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:37  *****
94. Hedis Sweden GMOK 13:38  
95. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 13:41  *****
96. Ben Sand France viking 13:44  
97. smed (2) Kenya . 13:51  
98. olewie Norway Mo OK 13:52  
99. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 13:55  
100. Micha182 (2) Italy OrTarzo 13:56  
100. ale France france 13:56  
102. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:57  
102. Kirill94 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:57  
104. JH Finland MS Parma 13:59  
105. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:01  
106. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 14:06  *****
107. Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 14:11  
108. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:12  
108. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:12  
110. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 14:15  
111. schwachknoechler (2) Austria NFS 14:16  
112. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:17  
113. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 14:21  
114. MH Norway NTNUI 14:27  
115. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:28  *****
116. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 14:29  
117. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:33  *****
118. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 14:38  *****
119. Ben Sand (2) France viking 14:41  
120. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 14:45  
121. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 14:51  
122. jeb France VSO 14:54  *****
123. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 14:57  *****
124. Jocke78 Sweden 15:03  
124. Aaron (2) Italy G.S. Pavione 15:03  *****
126. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:08  
127. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 15:13  
128. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 15:20  
129. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 15:25  
130. Jonas K Sweden Snättringe SK 15:30  *****
131. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 15:32  *****
132. TomciO Poland 15:40  
133. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:43  
134. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:57  
135. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 15:58  
136. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 15:59  
137. Kajsa (3) Sweden OK Orion 16:00  
138. stevegregg United States BAOC 16:01  
139. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 16:02  
139. BJP United Kingdom QO 16:02  *****
141. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 16:03  
142. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:04  
143. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:18  *****
144. gaffelman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:20  
145. Klfr Sweden 16:21  
146. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:29  
147. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 16:30  
148. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:36  *****
149. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 16:40  
150. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:51  *****
151. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:56  *****
151. kajari Finland 16:56  
153. Kirill Pivovarov (2) Spain OK Rabonen 17:02  
154. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 17:07  
155. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 17:20  
156. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:21  
157. Simon Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 17:25  *****
158. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:28  *****
159. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 17:38  *****
159. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 17:38  
161. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 17:46  
162. Linus Sweden 17:48  *****
163. Twoja Stara (2) Poland KPG 17:49  
164. Matt Barrett (2) United States PTOC 17:59  *****
165. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 18:06  
166. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:12  *****
167. Jadir Brazil COC 18:49  
168. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:53  *****
169. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 19:06  
170. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 19:13  *****
171. jasiekpol (2) Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 19:25  
172. Herman Mooij Netherlands Argus 19:28  *****
173. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 19:33  
174. Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb 19:50  
175. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 19:53  
176. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 20:06  
177. Kajsa (2) Sweden OK Orion 20:07  
178. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:15  
179. barat (3) France Vélox 21:20  *****
180. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 21:25  
181. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 21:42  
182. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 21:44  
183. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 21:45  
184. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 22:31  
185. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 22:53  
186. HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 23:01  
187. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 24:01  
188. AlanP France Annecy SO 24:29  
189. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 24:58  
190. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 25:11  
191. AlanP (2) France Annecy SO 26:04  
192. tricotine New Caledonia convergence 26:11  
193. oriski (2) Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 26:17  
194. Mattias K Sweden snättringe sk 26:28  *****
195. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 27:47  
196. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 28:28  *****
197. oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 29:08  
198. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 30:40  
199. francois France bros 31:20  
200. Adair MS Brazil CODD 32:01  
201. Annika Sweden IK Uven 32:25  
202. san20403 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club 33:03  
203. TaipeiAIS United States I-Taiwan 33:11  
204. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 34:14  
205. integrall Israel Temp OK 34:52  
206. mortenØJ Barbados snab 34:57  
207. Jose Plasencia Spain COSU 36:14  *****
208. angelatuan777 Taiwan I-Taiwan Orienteering Club 37:33  *****
209. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 38:23  *****
210. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 40:11  
211. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 42:23  
212. Valeria Spudic Croatia OK Vihor 45:52  
213. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 47:36  
214. Alain Cavalié New Caledonia Convergence 68:36  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
m-a Norway kil dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
uike1563 Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Jabali Spain AA Buff dnf  
MatthieuP France dnf  
barat France Vélox dnf  
benjamin Belgium HAMOK dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Håkon RB (2) Norway Halden SK dnf  
Ali (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
hunkhammar (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
uike1563 (2) Taiwan I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
barat (2) France Vélox dnf  
benjamin (2) Belgium HAMOK dnf  
andres (2) Spain COV dnf  
Acke Granbarr (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Håkon RB (3) Norway Halden SK dnf  
AlanP (3) France Annecy SO dnf  
Kajsa (4) Sweden OK Orion dnf