Catching Features

[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2

Open:07:00 Feb 19 2014
Close:06:45 Mar 07 2014
Map:/Mt.laurie2.2/events/Mt.laurie2 2nd/day3/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

96 official (+33 reruns) 6 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:28  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:33  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 26:53  *****
4. jean France VSO 26:54  
5. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:58  *****
6. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 27:05  
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:08  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:08  
9. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:15  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:20  *****
11. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 28:16  
12. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:17  
13. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:19  
14. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 28:29  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:14  
16. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:32  *****
17. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 29:33  
18. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:40  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:46  
20. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:56  
21. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 30:29  
22. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:53  *****
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:56  
24. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 31:13  
25. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:28  
26. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 32:03  
27. color Switzerland converter 32:43  
28. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 34:23  
29. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:54  
30. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 35:20  *****
31. EVERTON Brazil COSM 36:48  
32. runit Canada GHO 38:03  
33. ale France france 38:46  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:24  
35. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 39:39  *****
36. Tony Abbot Australia LNP 42:29  
37. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:49  *****
38. Ben Sand France viking 43:34  
39. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 44:47  
40. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 45:00  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:13  *****
42. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 46:48  
43. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 47:46  
44. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 49:35  *****
45. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 49:49  
46. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 51:25  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 52:56  
48. SERG Russian Federation 53:33  
49. Joacil Brazil CORELE 53:48  
50. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 54:38  
51. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 55:46  
52. Jadir Brazil COC 57:17  
53. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 60:08  
54. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 62:32  
55. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 64:26  
56. Grog Canada EOOC 69:13  
57. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 70:59  *****
58. Trying Sweden 78:56  
59. Ura Russian Federation 84:13  
60. Boris Uruguay OCOC 88:53  
61. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 91:36  
62. LLAMBRICH Arnaud New Caledonia Convergence 95:57  
63. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 108:18  
64. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 110:40  *****
65. JJDDVV Spain coc 164:37  
Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Tuhvatullin Salavat Russian Federation OK BashMan dnf  
manu wolf France raidlink's07 dnf  
Vladimir T Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
egonzorzo Brazil COSAM dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Paul Ringot France CSMR dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Serg P Sweden LG dnf  *****
a_jansson Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Francisco Diz Lopez Spain GallaeciaRaid dnf  
Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden dnf  *****