Catching Features

Night race in Allston.

Open:08:00 Feb 17 2016
Close:08:00 Feb 24 2016
Map:/rnd-12s00e80e843as9f10z2k3v76eaos99xwy3jaht/events/Allston/day1/Course00.course
Created by:yoann.b
Description:it is a night race in Allston.
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

77 official (+12 reruns) 2 comments

1. bruce u Uganda :) 6:15  
2. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:19  
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 6:23  
4. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 6:24  *****
5. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:29  
6. Austin Fowler United States GAOC 7:01  
7. Ben Sand France viking 7:12  
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:14  
9. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 7:22  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:23  
11. EVERTON Brazil COSM 7:28  
12. color Switzerland converter 7:30  
13. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 7:35  *****
14. Ruslan2 Australia 7:37  *****
15. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:43  
16. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 7:48  *****
17. U1kan Sweden Umeå OK 7:52  
18. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 7:54  
19. Trying Sweden 7:55  
20. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 8:00  *****
21. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 8:08  
22. ur Germany Berlin 8:25  
23. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:29  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:32  
25. Uffe Sweden Leksand 8:36  
26. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:37  
27. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 8:39  
28. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 8:46  
29. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 8:49  
30. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 9:01  
31. ais United Kingdom syo 9:14  
32. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 9:20  
32. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 9:20  *****
34. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:24  
35. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 9:27  
36. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 9:28  
37. oksove Norway Centrum OK 9:42  *****
38. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 10:15  
39. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 10:25  
40. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 11:04  
40. rik Belgium trol 11:04  
42. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 11:19  
43. khalex Russian Federation Personal 11:33  
44. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 11:51  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 11:53  
45. Jonas Myhre Northern Marianas KOK 11:53  
47. Dahlen Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:54  
48. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 12:01  *****
49. blazo Serbia Rtanj 12:42  
50. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 13:31  *****
51. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 25:38  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Âëàäèìèð À. Russian Federation ÀÇÂÑ-ÊÃÏÓ dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
teme Finland IkNV dnf  
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  
Jo Even Norway Freidig dnf  
Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
Nännikeisari Finland dnf