Catching Features

2-days sprint 1

Open:08:00 Apr 02 2013
Close:08:00 Apr 09 2013
Map:/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/events/CFMC06_U_Brindisi/day1/Course0.course
Created by:OL-HenrikH
Description:Funny and technical sprint. wt:12 minutes. Good luck:) Henrikh
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

117 official (+52 reruns) 5 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:46  *****
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:09  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:12  
4. jean France VSO 10:19  
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:21  
6. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:37  
7. bruce u Uganda :) 10:38  
8. Théo France JOG 10:39  
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:46  
10. perwhite France KLS 10:55  
11. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:03  
12. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 11:12  
13. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 11:14  
14. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:15  
15. mattg New Zealand CMOC 11:20  
16. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 11:21  
16. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:21  
18. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 11:34  
19. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 11:35  
20. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:36  
21. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 11:37  
22. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:14  
23. sas Norway n/a 12:15  *****
24. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 12:26  
25. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:36  
26. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 12:39  
27. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:40  
28. OliB Switzerland SKOG 12:41  
29. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 12:42  *****
30. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 12:50  
31. jeb France VSO 12:54  
32. Roman France VSO 12:55  
33. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:56  
34. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 12:57  
35. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 13:00  
36. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:04  
37. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:06  
37. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 13:06  
37. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:06  
40. georgG Austria OLC Graz 13:20  
41. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 13:35  
42. Doyle Australia CHOC 13:47  
43. GedasM Lithuania 13:51  
44. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:55  
45. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:56  *****
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:10  
47. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 14:14  
48. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 14:24  
49. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 14:25  
50. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 14:40  
51. kike-o Spain cov 14:46  
52. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 15:08  *****
53. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 15:18  
54. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 15:24  
55. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:56  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:10  
57. ale France france 16:17  
58. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 16:18  
59. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 16:19  
60. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 16:20  
61. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:37  
62. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:55  *****
63. Laura9 New Zealand OHV 17:01  
64. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 17:06  *****
65. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 17:23  
66. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 17:37  
67. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 18:00  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:08  
69. Linus Sweden 19:22  *****
70. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 19:29  
71. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 19:45  
72. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 19:59  
73. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 20:00  *****
74. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 20:13  *****
75. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 20:34  
76. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 21:01  
77. Klfr Sweden 21:07  
78. Joacil Brazil CORELE 21:59  
79. EJT United Kingdom LEI 22:25  *****
80. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 23:15  
81. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 23:17  
82. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 23:27  
83. Jadir Brazil COC 23:48  
84. muni Switzerland SKOG 24:09  
85. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:11  
86. Oleg Linkevich Russian Federation Krasnoyarsk 25:19  
87. OL-Bob Sweden OL-teamet 25:33  
88. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 26:40  
89. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:11  
90. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 27:13  
91. Akva Ukraine Odessa 27:47  
92. CPStef France CACC 28:05  *****
93. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 30:27  
94. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 31:05  
95. ellie New Zealand Wellington 31:19  
96. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 32:27  *****
97. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 37:51  
98. Greg NaMeh Slovenia MOK 53:47  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
ivar Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
Toriagus Sark Södertälje Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Àëåêñàíäð Àëèìáåêîâ Russian Federation Spartak dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf