Catching Features

UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE

Open:08:00 Jan 16 2016
Close:08:00 Jan 25 2016
Map:/rnd-0isv0sg0e81e61go95nhivjimzdwsv94ik100l2bs/events/Upper Atkinson National Preserve/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Arvid Skepp
Description:
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

106 official (+32 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:00  
2. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:05  
3. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 8:06  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:07  
5. Audun Heimdal Norway Konnerud IL 8:11  
6. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:12  
7. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 8:13  
8. teddy Norway KLS 8:14  
9. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 8:15  
10. Klll Denmark neXus OK 8:17  
10. fwadsten Sweden Malungs OK 8:17  
12. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:19  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:19  
14. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 8:21  
15. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 8:23  
15. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 8:23  *****
17. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 8:25  
18. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 8:27  
19. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 8:29  
19. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 8:29  *****
21. eivindgra Norway Asker SK 8:31  *****
22. Søren Denmark OK ØST 8:32  
23. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:35  
24. jeb France VSO 8:36  
25. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 8:37  
25. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 8:37  
25. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 8:37  
28. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 8:39  
28. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 8:39  
30. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 8:40  
30. color Switzerland converter 8:40  
32. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 8:42  *****
32. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 8:42  
34. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 8:43  
35. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 8:45  
36. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 8:46  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 8:48  
38. mhaga Norway Raumar 8:50  
38. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:50  *****
40. Ben Sand France viking 8:53  
41. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 8:55  
41. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:55  
41. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 8:55  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:58  
45. teme Finland IkNV 8:59  
45. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 8:59  
47. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 9:03  
47. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 9:03  
49. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 9:10  
50. Edvard C Sweden 9:14  
51. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 9:21  
52. The Runner 2016 Scotland Maroc 9:24  
52. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 9:24  
54. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 9:27  
55. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 9:30  *****
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 9:32  *****
57. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 9:33  
58. Davve Latvia IKHP 9:34  
59. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 9:38  
59. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 9:38  
59. Akva Ukraine Odessa 9:38  
62. Uffe Sweden Leksand 9:49  
62. Trying Sweden 9:49  
64. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 9:55  
65. ErikNik Italy U.S. Primiero 10:05  
66. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 10:09  
67. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 10:11  
68. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 10:15  *****
68. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 10:15  
70. rik Belgium trol 10:16  
71. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 10:20  
72. minilepre Italy Giambrodi 10:26  
73. Baklid1 Norway Konnerud 10:49  
74. oksove Norway Centrum OK 11:19  *****
75. blazo Serbia Rtanj 11:21  
76. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 11:24  
77. kikoferrer Spain Habelas Hainas 11:29  *****
78. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 11:52  
79. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 12:15  
80. cwgray United States UNO 12:26  
81. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 12:30  
82. Ruslan2 Australia 12:38  
83. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 12:40  
84. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 12:42  *****
85. Hans123 Germany 14:05  
86. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 15:28  
87. Konny Spain Orca Palencia 16:58  
88. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 17:43  
89. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 18:16  
90. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 23:08  
91. grete Norway Skien OK 24:00  
92. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 26:57  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK dnf  
Mad Moose France TAF dnf  
Daniela Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
AsseBasse Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf