Catching Features

Thanks Billo :-)

Open:08:00 Jul 08 2022
Close:08:00 Jul 23 2022
Map:/IsebakketjernSüdostenEndversion/events/09.07./day1/09.07.Middle.course
Created by:Elias Schafer
Description:Set a course on the old map Isebakketjern since Billo asked for it. Thanks for all your great maps that you regulary upload!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

92 official (+73 reruns) 8 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:01  *****
2. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:16  
3. Alien Sweden IKHP 33:32  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:42  
5. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:12  *****
6. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 34:28  
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:18  
8. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 35:21  
9. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 35:30  
10. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:33  
11. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 36:28  
12. KentaKofot Sweden IKHP 36:34  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:50  *****
14. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 38:03  
15. Jacopo Ukraine <3 38:13  
16. Erezb64 Britain IVS 38:49  *****
17. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 38:55  
18. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 40:11  
19. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 40:20  *****
20. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:22  
21. Billo England WCOC 40:43  *****
22. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 42:26  *****
23. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 42:56  
24. Trying Sweden 43:37  
25. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 43:44  
26. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 44:38  
27. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 44:57  *****
28. sander TF Norway elverum ok 45:40  
29. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 45:58  *****
30. Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les 46:05  
31. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 46:41  
32. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 46:49  
33. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 47:32  
34. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 47:41  
35. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 47:55  *****
36. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 47:56  *****
37. Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA 48:24  
38. Larre Sweden SSOK 48:45  
39. Nathan Borton New Zealand Auckland OC 49:15  
40. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 49:38  
41. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 50:14  
42. Seba Italy GMOK 50:18  
43. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 50:58  *****
44. Benq Austria OLC Graz 53:15  *****
45. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 54:46  *****
46. Arttu Finland AlatPi 55:41  
47. honzau United States SDO 55:46  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 56:11  *****
49. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 56:31  
50. delinselle France TAD 57:13  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 57:47  *****
52. Palleiro3 Spain Raza Palleira 64:14  *****
53. gvtoukc France TSN 64:16  
54. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 64:31  
55. duncs United States WCOC 66:12  
56. MSPereira Brazil COTRIM 66:48  
57. mxh Australia PO-A 72:09  *****
58. LSV Ukraine O-club 72:40  
59. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 78:05  
60. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 122:23  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden IKHP dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Vanimeu France VSO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  *****
sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
Ikeysol Scotland WCH dnf  
harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr dnf  
Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA dnf  
Arvizor Sweden Karlskrona SOK dnf  
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
RasToy Finland Kymin suunnistajat dnf  
MiNy Sweden Hellas dnf  *****
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf  
Tommaso123 Italy dnf  
Grazi Switzerland OL Zimmerberg dnf  
Potemkin Andorra Roxen dnf  
ol-jonte Sweden dnf  
Ot Australia BK dnf  *****