Catching Features

Middle 3

Open:08:00 Feb 28 2012
Close:08:00 Mar 06 2012
Map:/fin5 1/events/fin5 1/day1/Course1.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:old map
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (38 votes)

Results

139 official (+42 reruns) 17 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 17:54  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:58  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:58  
4. OBT France KLS 18:07  *****
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:09  *****
6. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 18:15  *****
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:19  
8. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:27  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:35  
10. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:40  
11. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 18:42  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:48  *****
13. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:54  
14. jean France VSO 18:55  *****
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:03  
16. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 19:04  
17. HPM Norway NTNUI 19:08  
18. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:11  
19. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:35  *****
20. color Switzerland converter 19:44  
21. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:48  *****
22. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:51  
23. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 19:57  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:05  *****
25. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:13  *****
25. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:13  
27. SG Sweden IF Rigor 20:16  
28. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 20:36  
29. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 20:58  *****
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:10  
31. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:32  
32. gvtoukc France TSN 21:38  
33. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 21:43  
34. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 21:48  *****
35. Fredde Sweden nxtg 22:00  
36. Ged Ireland 3ROC 22:04  
37. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 22:07  *****
38. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 22:10  
39. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 22:13  
40. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 22:22  
41. go straight Austria OCFF 22:33  
42. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:35  
43. Kas Australia NTOC 22:48  
44. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 22:57  
45. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 23:13  *****
46. Högis Sweden OK Räven 23:14  
47. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 23:18  
48. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:25  
49. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:30  
50. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 23:41  *****
51. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 24:01  
52. R.S Italy 24:11  
53. Trying Sweden 24:13  
54. awesomepossum United States PTOC 24:16  
55. jeb France VSO 24:20  *****
55. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:20  *****
57. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 24:22  
58. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 24:41  *****
59. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 24:42  *****
60. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:45  
61. Mat6911 France LRACO 24:48  *****
62. Hannibal Ukraine 24:55  *****
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:28  
64. honzau United States SDO 25:35  
65. Heggo Sweden OL4 25:54  
66. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:12  
67. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:30  *****
68. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:40  *****
69. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 26:54  
70. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 27:09  *****
70. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 27:09  
72. Ben Sand France viking 27:18  
73. Xem Belarus BSU OK 27:20  
74. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 28:14  
75. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 28:29  *****
76. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:36  
77. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 29:08  
78. Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam 29:28  *****
78. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 29:28  
80. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 29:30  
81. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 29:51  
82. OliB Switzerland SKOG 30:14  *****
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:25  
84. Brzi Slovenia OKB 31:26  
85. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 31:31  
86. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:21  *****
87. Miikaa Finland Koovee 32:38  
88. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 32:54  
89. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 33:08  *****
90. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 33:38  
91. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 33:53  *****
92. magjoh Canada GVOC 35:56  
93. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 36:12  
94. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 37:03  *****
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 38:35  
95. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 38:35  
97. Matt Barrett United States PTOC 39:04  
98. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 39:37  
99. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:43  
100. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 40:16  
101. Adair MS Brazil CODD 40:20  
102. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 41:24  *****
103. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:38  *****
104. Storesandgubben Norway Express 44:25  *****
105. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 49:03  
106. tricotine New Caledonia convergence 51:26  
107. Frank Belgium trol 52:02  
108. hbcarlsen Norway OK Moss 54:06  
109. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 54:18  
110. rjm United States NEOH 58:46  *****
111. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 61:31  
112. felipeha Spain COV 61:43  
113. Dwayne New Zealand Auckland OC 63:53  
114. OD1 United Kingdom OD 72:46  
115. wil09 France garde rép 74:06  
116. Boris Uruguay OCOC 85:24  
117. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 100:26  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Fed Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Nikolay Nachev United States Podem Gabrovo dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
LeCruche Austria NF Villach dnf  
Vagg00 Australia dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Ola Nordmann Norway Sturla dnf