Catching Features

State Park

Open:08:00 May 09 2020
Close:08:00 May 16 2020
Map:/rnd-036f0e816o32yxgvvc655b15m9mjdxahkjagbdx/events/Great Babcockboroughville State Park/day1/Course06.course
Created by:LyraM
Description:First one, ust playing around
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

158 official (+19 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:35  *****
2. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 28:54  
3. arddu Finland :) 29:28  
4. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 29:30  
5. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 30:08  
6. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:13  
7. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 30:26  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:31  
9. Théo France Annecy SO 31:11  *****
10. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 31:27  
11. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:29  
12. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 32:43  
13. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 32:49  
14. Uku Estonia Harju OK 33:17  
15. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 34:00  
16. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 34:20  
17. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 34:35  
18. Hugginator Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:40  
19. Mourice France O'Jura 34:42  
20. Tassen Norway NTNUI 34:54  
21. carlit Andorra BO 35:09  
22. Asparago Nel Culo Italy PL O-Maggiore 35:54  
23. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 35:58  
24. Coti Spain COMCU 36:10  
25. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 36:29  
26. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 37:01  
27. Louison France TOAC 37:30  
28. DanielB Romania CSU 39:16  
29. Tamothy Scotland EUOC 39:35  
30. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 39:38  
31. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 40:34  
32. BasileB France KLS 40:54  
33. Arthur Perrin France NOSE 41:00  
34. Loobey New Zealand OHV 41:19  
35. Hendrik Belgium trol 41:53  
36. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 41:59  
37. Martin United Kingdom SYO 43:16  *****
38. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 43:20  
39. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 44:07  
40. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 45:03  
41. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 45:06  
42. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 45:10  
43. honzau United States SDO 45:14  
44. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 45:23  *****
45. Carles Pokemon Montserrat KEKW 45:46  
46. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 46:16  
47. Ben Sand France viking 46:25  
48. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 47:26  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 47:37  
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:31  
51. Ferrando Boys Spain Toledo-0 50:34  
52. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca Brazil COFerD 53:20  *****
53. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 53:47  
54. Bu² France VSO 59:56  
55. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 72:26  
56. Bri COMA Spain COMA 74:34  *****
57. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA Spain CLUB IBON ZARAGOZA 78:01  
58. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 79:37  
59. Pavel Czech Republic OB Ricany 82:50  
Cyril Joly France L.O.Sanchey dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
jonnyc United Kingdom SO dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
FatMan Sweden IKHP dnf  
jarufe Spain APA Liceo dnf  
pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad dnf  
andersem Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
wawingnut Scotland ESOC dnf  
Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
lucianofirmiano Brazil Alagoas dnf  
chiodonig Switzerland ASCO dnf  
Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK dnf  
nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
AL PUFI Sweden Aligots dnf  
Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O dnf  
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf  
quimsu Korea, North COC dnf  
Alastair Dunlop Scotland Clyde dnf  
DIEGO Spain COBi dnf  *****
Ignaci-o Spain COMA dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf  
Saaq Madiq Czech Republic dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Corentin France NOSE dnf  
Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
adam_mcc United Kingdom DEE dnf  
Rune DC Belgium Trol dnf  
JuBass France KLS dnf  
Axel Pannier France KLS dnf  
Rotem Yasur Israel Israel National Team dnf  
Zoe United Kingdom MWOC dnf  
Paking Spain Gallaecia Raid dnf  
styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Cécile Calandry France Annecy SO dnf  
Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  *****
Leudimin Spain Peña Guara dnf  *****
TaivoTi Estonia Hiiumaa OK dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
JonX Great Britain FVO dnf  
oligan France VALMO dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Eero Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Diegoindalecio Spain fv dnf  
shuning China Learnjoy dnf  
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  
Maciej Poland Ultramind dnf  
Karlosso San Marino CDO dnf  
Andypatqos Scotland Clyde dnf  
gastonmora Spain OrientaGC dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
joshoshourihan Ireland CorkO dnf  
SCOP Italy Fonzaso dnf  
ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Cesc Amat Andorra Aligots Girona Orientacio dnf  
HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM dnf  
DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL dnf  
HMS New Zealand UCOC dnf  
Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Del Burgo Spain Vigo CO dnf  
Felix G. Spain COMA dnf  
marco di stefano Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
maddadb Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Snaxelbraxel Sweden BSOK dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
AElwood Ireland LVO dnf  
EnricSBD Spain UES dnf  
Noel Braun Sweden Slayers dnf  
Katica Hungary SZVSE dnf  
Wimberley South Africa RACO dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Marcy Italy dnf  
STEINBURG Spain COMA dnf  
Dyr-El Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
fetmalbe Andorra UES dnf  
Malte Granefelt Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
LMF Spain Independiente dnf