Catching Features

Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint

Open:07:00 Aug 22 2015
Close:06:45 Sep 08 2015
Map:/Castle made of Sound/events/Castle made of Sound/day1/Sprint 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Next intese sprint race here on this map :D
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

128 official (+45 reruns) 9 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:38  
2. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:43  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:52  *****
4. FNC VK ASEAN Fnatic Unofficial CF-team 15:54  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:04  *****
6. color Switzerland converter 16:14  
7. georgG Austria OLC Graz 16:15  
8. smed Kenya . 16:20  
9. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 16:21  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 16:26  
11. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 16:29  *****
12. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:33  
13. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:35  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:37  
15. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:39  
16. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:40  
17. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:45  
18. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:50  *****
19. teddy Norway KLS 17:00  
20. Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:01  
21. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 17:07  
22. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:10  
23. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 17:18  
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:29  *****
25. Doyle Australia CHOC 17:30  
26. The Moose New Zealand 17:33  
27. bruce u Uganda :) 17:42  *****
28. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:44  
29. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 17:45  
30. jean France VSO 17:46  
31. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 18:02  
32. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 18:04  
33. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 18:10  
34. Søren Denmark OK ØST 18:13  
35. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:24  
36. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 18:26  
37. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:32  
38. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:34  
39. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 18:44  
40. Ben Sand France viking 18:51  
41. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 19:10  
42. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 19:13  *****
43. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 19:19  
44. mhaga Norway Raumar 19:22  
45. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 19:30  
46. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 19:34  
47. jeb France VSO 19:48  
48. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 19:52  *****
49. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 19:56  
50. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:01  
51. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 20:03  
52. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 20:04  
53. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 20:09  *****
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:20  
55. EVERTON Brazil COSM 20:24  
56. Davve Latvia IKHP 20:46  
57. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 20:50  *****
58. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 20:55  *****
59. Moa Sweden SNO 21:12  
60. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 21:32  *****
61. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 21:33  
61. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 21:33  
63. Jeff Australia UFO 21:49  
63. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 21:49  
65. Tyyppix Finland TP 21:52  
66. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 21:58  
67. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 22:27  
68. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 22:31  
69. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 22:47  
70. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 22:49  
71. Kipple Sweden 23:11  
71. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 23:11  *****
73. WeserF China OL-Teamet 23:20  
74. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 23:23  *****
75. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 23:25  
75. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 23:25  *****
75. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 23:25  
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 23:29  
79. Uffe Sweden Leksand 23:46  
79. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 23:46  
81. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 23:49  *****
82. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 23:59  
83. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:06  *****
84. wtawtaw European Union 24:20  
85. teme Finland IkNV 25:02  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:31  
87. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 25:46  *****
88. Trying Sweden 26:14  
89. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:26  
90. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 26:35  
91. Killbill2 France L.O.Sanchey 26:38  
92. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 26:42  
93. Evgen Mali azimyt 27:15  
94. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 27:19  
95. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 27:20  
96. Colko Germany Pacers 27:41  
97. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:58  
98. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 28:43  
99. Joakim S Sweden Haninge SOK 29:34  *****
100. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 29:39  
101. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 31:06  *****
102. Jocke Finland STAR 32:02  *****
103. mk77 France ze ouineurs 32:36  
104. Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne 33:14  
105. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 33:37  
106. x111xx Russian Federation 33:49  
107. jo1358 Norway freidig 35:38  
108. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:58  *****
109. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 37:13  
110. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 40:48  *****
111. JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL 42:39  
112. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 43:19  
113. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 44:40  
114. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 48:59  
115. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 54:33  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Oscarlyngen Norway Frol IL dnf  
David Runde Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Jonas Myhre Northern Marianas KOK dnf