Catching Features

[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance

Open:07:00 May 07 2013
Close:06:45 May 24 2013
Map:/Pizzorne_part2_Est/events/Pizzorne_part2_Est/day1/middle1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

163 official (+48 reruns) 12 comments

1. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 25:35  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:50  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 27:17  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 27:19  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:21  *****
6. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 27:30  
7. jean France VSO 27:37  *****
8. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:53  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:55  *****
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:56  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:03  
12. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 28:09  
13. Sipe Finland HS 28:18  
14. smed Kenya . 28:23  
15. Roman France VSO 28:25  *****
16. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:28  *****
17. bruce u Uganda :) 28:29  *****
18. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:37  
19. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:41  
20. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:42  
21. Théo France JOG 28:51  
22. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 28:56  
23. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 29:01  *****
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:07  *****
25. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 29:18  *****
26. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 29:21  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:24  
28. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 29:30  
29. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 29:34  
30. SG Sweden IF Rigor 29:43  
31. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 29:47  
32. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 30:15  
33. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 30:25  
34. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 30:28  
35. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 30:33  
36. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 30:43  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:44  
38. vasily Ukraine Kiev 30:56  
39. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 30:58  *****
40. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 31:00  *****
41. Doyle Australia CHOC 31:11  
42. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 31:36  
43. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 31:44  *****
44. Fredriik Sweden OK Kåre 31:45  
45. color Switzerland converter 31:49  
46. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 31:53  
47. Brzi Slovenia OKB 32:06  
48. Jocke78 Sweden 32:08  
49. go straight Austria OCFF 32:17  
50. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 32:36  
51. OliB Switzerland SKOG 32:44  *****
52. GF Norway ???? 33:00  
53. iansmith United States CSU 33:01  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:19  
55. A.Childs United States GMOC 33:40  
56. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 33:59  *****
57. BB King Sweden ÖOK 34:04  
58. sas Norway n/a 34:05  *****
59. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 34:17  
60. TL Portugal 34:19  
61. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 34:20  
62. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 34:21  *****
63. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 34:22  
64. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 34:29  
65. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 34:30  
65. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 34:30  
67. mattg New Zealand CMOC 34:31  
68. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 34:58  
69. georgG Austria OLC Graz 35:15  
70. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 35:20  
71. Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure 35:45  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:04  
72. Sylvain Emo France COBS 36:04  
74. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 36:22  
75. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:26  
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:28  
77. rafemu Spain Lorca-o 36:36  *****
78. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:44  
79. Trying Sweden 36:52  
80. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 37:01  
81. jeb France VSO 37:05  *****
82. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 37:07  *****
83. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 37:23  
84. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 37:33  
85. SERG Russian Federation 37:55  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:41  
87. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 39:45  *****
87. Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC 39:45  *****
89. runit Canada GHO 40:09  
90. EChild United States GMOC 40:17  
91. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 40:29  
91. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 40:29  
93. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 40:35  
94. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 40:46  
95. SINED France OPA Montigny 41:04  
96. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 41:14  
97. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 41:24  
98. Pereira Brazil COSAM 41:40  
99. Mat Switzerland OLV Zug 41:46  
100. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 42:12  
101. ale France france 42:15  
102. Adair MS Brazil CODD 42:19  
103. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 43:02  
104. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 43:43  *****
105. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 44:00  
106. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 45:28  
107. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 45:59  
108. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 46:40  
109. andre de veirman Belgium trol 46:48  
110. Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê 47:02  
111. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 47:21  
112. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:25  *****
113. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 49:18  
114. Gosha18 France VHSO 49:40  
115. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 50:47  
116. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 53:04  
117. Benedictus-O Nepal astur Extrem 54:40  *****
118. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 55:10  
119. Joacil Brazil CORELE 55:48  
120. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 56:23  
121. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 56:58  
122. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 60:38  *****
123. Storesandgubben Norway Express 63:51  *****
124. loloval France COL 64:20  
125. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 66:28  *****
126. Linus Sweden 67:31  *****
127. wtawtaw European Union 72:12  
128. JohnR Canada GVOC 78:20  *****
129. PETER MOISEEV Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 82:21  *****
130. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 86:33  
131. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 89:27  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Klasse Sweden SOK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Barbara Italy dnf  
DanRön Sweden Ok Linne dnf  
rico76 France COBS dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
William Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
vic a faggiano United States usa dnf