Catching Features

Hofwald, Short

Open:07:00 Dec 28 2013
Close:07:00 Jan 09 2014
Map:/Hofwald Dez 13 part b/events/Hofwald Dez 13 part b/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:changed the convertion a bit, ~12 min
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

159 official (+35 reruns) 10 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:30  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:35  
3. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 12:40  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:42  
5. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:48  *****
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:54  *****
6. R.S Italy 12:54  
8. OBT France KLS 13:00  *****
9. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 13:05  *****
10. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:06  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:09  
12. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:13  
13. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:14  
14. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:21  
14. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 13:21  
16. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 13:23  
17. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 13:24  
18. georgG Austria OLC Graz 13:26  
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:26  
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:30  
21. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 13:32  
22. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:35  *****
22. Ben Sand France viking 13:35  
22. jean France VSO 13:35  
22. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:35  
26. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:37  
27. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 13:40  
28. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:42  
29. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 13:45  
30. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:49  
31. HenSjo Sweden stora tuna ok 13:52  
32. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 13:56  *****
33. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 14:00  
34. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 14:04  
35. color Switzerland converter 14:05  
36. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:08  
37. ale France france 14:22  
37. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 14:22  
39. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:23  
39. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 14:23  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:24  
42. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 14:25  
42. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 14:25  
44. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 14:26  *****
45. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 14:28  *****
46. jeb France VSO 14:34  *****
46. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:34  
46. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 14:34  
46. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 14:34  *****
50. Jompe Sweden HBMB 14:42  
51. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:45  
52. Paul Ringot France CSMR 14:47  *****
53. perwhite France KLS 14:48  
54. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 14:50  
55. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:52  *****
56. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 14:53  
57. Uffe Sweden Leksand 15:04  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:04  
59. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:16  *****
60. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 15:17  *****
61. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 15:20  
61. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 15:20  
63. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:21  
64. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 15:26  
65. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:32  
66. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 15:33  *****
67. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 15:39  
68. runit Canada GHO 15:52  
69. falmburon Switzerland 15:54  
70. Dunkin Donuts Bermuda club with spikes on it 16:00  
71. OliB Switzerland SKOG 16:01  
72. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 16:07  *****
73. svertu Belize svertu 16:10  
74. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 16:14  
75. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 16:15  
76. valcii Croatia OK Bjelovar 16:25  *****
77. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 16:29  
78. andre de veirman Belgium trol 16:38  
79. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:40  
80. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 16:44  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:49  *****
82. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:00  
83. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 17:19  
84. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:25  
85. Hanzo Japan Shinobi OK 17:36  
86. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:43  
87. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:54  
88. OLN Austria OLN 17:55  
89. David G Sweden IKHP 17:57  
90. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 18:08  
91. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:18  
91. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:18  
93. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 18:22  
94. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:32  
95. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 18:38  
96. Clok boy United Kingdom CLOK 18:42  
97. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 18:58  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:01  
99. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 19:12  
100. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 19:24  *****
101. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 19:35  
102. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 19:43  *****
103. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 19:55  *****
104. Matt Stout United States GAOC 20:00  *****
105. Brzi Slovenia OKB 20:04  
106. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 20:08  *****
107. whubsch United States LAOC 20:12  
108. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 20:21  
109. graneli Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 20:34  
110. jm France Bigorientation 6503 20:45  
111. Julio Barbosa Brazil Auto Esporte 21:22  *****
112. SINED France OPA Montigny 21:42  *****
113. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 21:48  
114. Renato Brazil COSC 21:58  *****
115. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 22:28  
116. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:42  
117. Jadir Brazil COC 23:15  
118. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 23:18  
119. Jeff Australia UFO 23:23  
120. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 23:34  
121. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 23:36  
122. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 23:40  
123. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 23:45  *****
124. denise Austria wien 23:50  
125. Linus Sweden 24:31  *****
126. Elias Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered Utby OL-klubb 26:09  
127. Serge D Belgium balise 10 26:12  
128. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 26:16  
129. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 26:40  
130. Thalmaya France cacc 27:08  *****
131. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 28:06  
132. khalex Russian Federation Personal 28:13  
133. Joacil Brazil CORELE 28:58  
134. alexa2 Maldives 29:24  
135. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 29:53  *****
136. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 30:28  
137. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 30:56  *****
138. Bubi Slovenia OK Azimut 31:03  *****
139. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 31:10  
140. ArthurBarbosa Brazil ROTA ALTERNATIVA 37:53  
141. Grog Canada EOOC 41:27  
142. kellspants Wales SBOC 42:15  
143. CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY 51:40  
144. JJDDVV Spain coc 65:51  
mam Laos mama dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Rosine Germany TriFun dnf  
simeon.burrill Australia BBB dnf  
Louise Sweden Växjö OK dnf