Catching Features

[OCAD] Art, forest sprint

Open:06:00 Oct 26 2013
Close:05:00 Nov 05 2013
Map:/Art shrink/events/Art shrink/day1/rapejesus.course
Created by:LinusBohman
Description:Old map of mine. I am fully aware that this version is slightly overshrunk but it still provides great fun.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

163 official (+57 reruns) 11 comments

1. OBT France KLS 11:14  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:25  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 11:33  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:35  *****
5. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:40  *****
6. smed Kenya . 11:41  
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:42  *****
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:42  
9. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:46  
9. R.S Italy 11:46  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:47  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:54  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:57  
14. jean France VSO 12:06  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:07  
16. bruce u Uganda :) 12:08  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 12:35  
18. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:40  
19. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 12:42  *****
20. Doyle Australia CHOC 12:43  
21. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:46  
21. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:46  *****
23. color Switzerland converter 12:47  
24. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 12:54  
25. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 12:55  
26. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 12:58  *****
27. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 13:03  
27. TL Portugal 13:03  
29. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 13:06  *****
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:22  
31. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:23  
32. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 13:27  
33. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:28  
33. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 13:28  
35. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 13:31  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:33  
36. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 13:33  *****
38. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 13:38  
39. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 13:55  
40. SG Sweden IF Rigor 13:58  
41. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:14  
42. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 14:19  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:22  
44. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:23  
45. Roman France VSO 14:24  *****
46. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:29  
47. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 14:31  
48. Ben Sand France viking 14:35  
49. Moa Sweden SNO 14:37  
50. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:42  
51. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 14:57  
52. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 15:01  
53. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:10  
54. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:19  *****
54. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 15:19  *****
56. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 15:29  
57. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 15:33  
58. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 15:34  *****
59. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:43  
60. Paul Ringot France CSMR 15:51  
61. GedasM Lithuania 15:54  
62. OliB Switzerland SKOG 15:58  
63. runit Canada GHO 16:01  
64. mattg New Zealand CMOC 16:20  
65. ale France france 16:22  
65. perwhite France KLS 16:22  
67. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 16:25  
68. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:31  
69. artem Ukraine 16:33  
70. EVERTON Brazil COSM 16:34  
71. gvtoukc France TSN 16:38  
72. Aakoo Finland 16:41  
73. rico76 France COBS 16:42  
74. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 16:54  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:54  
76. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 16:57  
76. simzet Norway NTNUI 16:57  
78. mk77 France ze ouineurs 17:11  
79. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 17:13  
80. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 17:14  *****
81. Ura Russian Federation 17:42  *****
82. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 17:49  
83. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:14  
84. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 18:17  
85. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 18:29  *****
86. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 18:59  
87. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 20:05  *****
88. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:13  
89. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 20:40  
90. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 20:50  
91. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:04  
92. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 21:05  
93. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 21:06  
94. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 21:09  
95. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:22  *****
96. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 22:16  
97. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 22:53  
98. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 24:03  
99. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 24:29  
100. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 24:43  
101. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 24:49  *****
102. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:24  *****
103. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 26:44  
104. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 27:04  
105. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:12  
106. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 28:02  
107. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 28:19  
108. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 28:53  *****
109. rik Belgium trol 30:43  
110. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 31:24  
111. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 31:41  
112. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 31:59  
113. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:06  
114. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 33:39  *****
115. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 33:40  
116. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 33:44  
117. Storesandgubben Norway Express 34:49  *****
118. SINED France OPA Montigny 38:12  *****
119. Kev91st Hong Kong Scout Orienteering Club 43:29  
120. falmburon Switzerland 47:33  
121. wtawtaw European Union 50:36  
122. Jadir Brazil COC 50:49  
123. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 52:34  
124. Linus Sweden 59:25  *****
125. Joacil Brazil CORELE 61:50  
126. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 64:48  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  *****
pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  *****
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
qoaahi Switzerland dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
andymullane Ireland GEN dnf  
Serge D Belgium balise 10 dnf  
Alibob Australia Big Foot dnf  
alexander roos Sweden ok landehof dnf  
Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok dnf  
Jens Edsen Denmark Nordvest OK dnf