Catching Features

(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed

Open:07:00 Feb 08 2014
Close:07:00 Feb 19 2014
Map:/mohedliten3CF/events/Pinerace/day1/comp.course
Created by:Serg P
Description:Same map as the comp "Mohed middle". This time with pine forrest and a brighter groundtexture. Please run, rate and comment. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

117 official (+22 reruns) 7 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:29  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:42  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:50  *****
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 19:57  
5. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 19:58  
6. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 20:01  
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:01  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:04  *****
9. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:20  
10. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:29  *****
11. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 20:38  
12. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 20:40  
13. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 20:58  
14. R.S Italy 21:09  
15. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:12  
16. SG Sweden IF Rigor 21:14  
17. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 21:27  
18. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 21:28  
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:36  
20. color Switzerland converter 21:39  
21. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 21:40  
22. jean France VSO 21:50  
23. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:51  *****
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:58  
25. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 22:00  *****
26. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 22:09  
27. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:15  
28. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:21  
29. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:23  
30. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 22:31  
31. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:33  *****
32. cofleu France NOSE 22:40  
33. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:49  *****
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:50  
35. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 22:59  
36. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 23:10  
37. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 23:20  
38. augustesok Bhutan CFCC 23:22  *****
39. sone Sweden Näset 23:25  
40. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 23:26  *****
41. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 23:29  
42. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 23:36  
43. mk77 France ze ouineurs 24:11  
44. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:21  *****
45. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:38  
46. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 24:40  *****
47. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:46  
48. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:58  
49. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:20  
50. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 25:31  
51. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 25:36  
51. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 25:36  
53. ale France france 25:46  
54. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:48  
55. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 26:09  
56. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 26:10  
57. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 26:11  
58. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 26:13  *****
59. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 26:39  
60. Ben Sand France viking 27:07  
61. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 27:23  
62. faure gwenael France VSO 27:47  *****
63. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 28:18  
64. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 28:23  
65. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 28:27  
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:46  
67. Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:49  
68. a_jansson Sweden Täby OK 28:51  
69. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 28:54  
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:56  
71. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 29:32  
72. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:40  *****
73. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 29:43  
74. Renato Brazil COSC 29:44  *****
75. piel France ACA 29:45  
76. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 29:48  
77. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:00  
78. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 30:03  
79. wejo Sweden Småland 30:53  *****
80. Anangen Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:10  *****
81. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 31:36  *****
82. Johpo Finland ASKÖ Henndorf 32:06  
83. Allerhed Sweden OLC Graz 32:08  
84. egonzorzo Brazil COSAM 32:38  
85. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 32:49  
86. Joacil Brazil CORELE 33:06  
87. joels Sweden SOK68 33:22  *****
88. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 33:27  
89. Ura Russian Federation 33:29  
90. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 35:00  
91. SINED France OPA Montigny 35:53  *****
92. Gosha18 France VHSO 36:08  
93. Linus Sweden 36:27  *****
94. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 38:06  
95. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 38:23  
96. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 42:03  
97. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 42:44  
98. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 43:39  
99. muni Switzerland SKOG 44:49  
100. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 53:14  
101. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 54:25  *****
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf