Catching Features

Auburnborough - Short

Open:08:00 Jul 15 2020
Close:08:00 Jul 30 2020
Map:/rnd-00000e816o1091aj2z165414112237126mywl8afhh4/events/Northern Auburnborough/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Hannes12
Description:Short easy race in Auburnborough. Forest is fast and flat. Good luck.
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

148 official (+30 reruns) 6 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:08  
1. Roman France VSO 12:08  
3. bedste Denmark 1900 12:10  
4. teddy Norway KLS 12:13  
5. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:14  
6. God Uganda Heaven 12:17  
7. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 12:20  
8. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 12:23  
8. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 12:23  
10. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 12:26  
11. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:27  
12. jean France VSO 12:28  
13. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:30  *****
13. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 12:30  
13. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:30  
16. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 12:38  *****
16. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 12:38  
18. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:40  
18. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 12:40  
18. Pekka Pouta Finland 12:40  
21. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 12:42  
21. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 12:42  
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:43  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:43  
25. ogry Sweden OK Linné 12:45  
26. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 12:47  
27. Martin United Kingdom SYO 12:48  *****
28. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 12:52  
29. Cap Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:53  
30. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 12:55  
31. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 13:02  
32. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 13:03  *****
32. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 13:03  
34. HMS New Zealand UCOC 13:05  
35. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:06  
36. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:07  
36. rantaruntiringen Sweden OK Lost 13:07  
38. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 13:08  
38. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 13:08  
40. Hannes. Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:12  
41. Hugo S. Spain TOTANA-O 13:13  
42. quimsu Korea, North COC 13:15  
43. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 13:17  
44. Rune DC Belgium Trol 13:19  *****
44. ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA 13:19  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:24  
47. Trying Sweden 13:27  
48. DanielB Romania CSU 13:29  
49. RyanE Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 13:33  
50. Louison France TOAC 13:34  
51. Stephane Clement-Agoni France Asul 13:39  
52. jeb France VSO 13:43  
52. John Wick European Union Killers 13:43  
54. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 13:52  
55. Billo United Kingdom WCOC 13:58  
56. ingess Norway 13:59  
57. Akva Ukraine Odessa 14:00  
58. Theo Lövdahl Sweden Sok Viljan 14:02  
59. honzau United States SDO 14:06  
59. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 14:06  
61. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 14:11  
62. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 14:13  
63. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 14:16  
64. Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 14:20  *****
65. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 14:25  
66. Mgranefelt OK_Tyr OK Tyr 14:26  
67. Christ Canada GHO 14:27  
68. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 14:36  
69. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 14:48  
70. Jamie L Russian Federation SYO 14:49  
71. Karlosso San Marino CDO 14:51  
72. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 14:52  
73. Uffe Sweden Leksand 14:57  
74. Kaspar Matthäus Switzerland OLG Bern 14:58  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:03  
76. Adam Methven England BKO 15:13  
77. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 15:17  
78. Hendrik Belgium trol 15:18  
79. Paco Tower Spain KRRK 15:22  
80. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 15:27  *****
81. Noel Braun Sweden Slayers 15:37  
82. JMclimber79 Spain 15:39  
83. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 15:47  *****
84. angusivory Scotland Interlopers 15:51  
85. Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha 15:52  
86. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 15:54  
87. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 16:04  
88. Alvin Sweden Växjö OK 16:08  *****
89. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 16:11  *****
90. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 16:16  
91. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 16:21  
92. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 16:25  
93. Jakob Christensen Denmark Odense Orienteringsklub 16:28  
94. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 16:29  
95. Harvey Specter Sweden Suits International 16:30  
96. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 16:42  *****
97. Liz P United Kingdom OD 16:46  
98. Coti Spain COMCU 16:51  
99. pprmada Romania VSK 17:01  
100. delinselle France TAD 17:05  
101. DIEGO Spain COBi 17:10  *****
102. Miquel Rodriguez France Farra-o 17:17  
103. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 17:37  
104. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 18:44  
105. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 19:13  *****
106. Mallard Scotland Moravian 19:39  *****
106. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 19:39  
108. Sverker Lenas Sweden Centrum OK 19:59  
109. raphael France lyon 20:28  
110. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 20:34  
111. Ivaylo Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 20:54  
112. oligan France VALMO 20:55  
113. Alex Elliot British Antarctic Territory South Yorkshire Orienteers 21:03  
114. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 21:37  
115. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 21:54  *****
116. vivesdn Andorra COC 22:06  
117. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 23:26  
118. Fernando Argentina Orientatlon 24:34  
119. Lost in Space Belgium hamok 25:03  
120. Smudkicker England Devon 26:29  
121. RogerP Zambia Aligots 39:58  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
wawingnut Scotland ESOC dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Takle Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC dnf  
river222 United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Andrews Britain AIRE dnf  
MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH dnf  
Fiona Hendrie United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
JonX Great Britain FVO dnf  
Marie Toutain France SAGC CO dnf  
Japstersen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Meis Zambia Lappeen Riento dnf  
Mathisle Switzerland ol norska dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
moas Sweden dnf  
Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 dnf  
Dolphergirl United Kingdom CLYDE dnf  
JILfraser Scotland INVOC dnf  
IshM Andorra UES dnf  
Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
Naomi Thornton United Kingdom SYO dnf