Catching Features

[SpringCup] E11 - Long

Open:06:00 Apr 08 2012
Close:05:45 Apr 25 2012
Map:/[Semnoz] Benevent Grande Danne Nord_part2/events/[Semnoz] Benevent Grande Danne Nord_part2/day1/E11 - long.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

120 official (+38 reruns) 13 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:08  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 46:31  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 47:27  *****
4. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 47:53  *****
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 47:54  *****
6. jean France VSO 48:09  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:16  *****
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 48:17  
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 48:21  *****
10. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 48:30  
11. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 49:05  
12. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 49:21  
13. Johanr Sweden GMOK 49:30  
14. (u)rutten Norway NTNUI 49:37  
15. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 49:38  *****
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 50:08  *****
17. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 51:20  
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 51:22  
19. Théo France JOG 51:24  
20. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 51:25  
21. Ben Sand France viking 51:51  
22. cherries New Zealand HBOC 51:52  
23. Fredde Sweden nxtg 52:05  *****
24. Riccardo Scalet Italy U.s Primiero 52:46  *****
25. sparven Sweden IKHP 52:48  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 52:59  
27. ittam Sweden IKHP 53:00  
28. olex Ukraine OK Orion 53:11  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 53:13  *****
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 53:32  *****
31. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:09  
32. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 54:28  *****
33. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 55:13  
34. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 55:45  
35. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:50  
36. Ged Ireland 3ROC 56:24  
37. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 56:25  *****
38. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 57:24  *****
39. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 57:34  *****
40. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 58:19  *****
41. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 58:36  *****
42. Kas Australia NTOC 58:49  
43. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 59:23  *****
44. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 59:28  
45. LinusBohman Sweden Hjärnarps GH OL 59:29  
46. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 61:50  
47. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 62:32  
48. ale France france 62:42  
49. jeb France VSO 63:52  *****
50. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 64:01  *****
51. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 64:08  *****
52. mapreader Austria OCFF 64:14  
53. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 65:45  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 65:56  *****
55. BB King Sweden ÖOK 66:40  
56. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 68:39  
57. julien France coatarmor 29 68:47  
58. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 68:52  
59. Mikko Finland 70:09  
60. go straight Austria OCFF 70:14  
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 70:18  *****
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 70:33  
63. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 70:39  
64. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 72:10  
65. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 72:20  
66. runit Canada GHO 74:18  
67. Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK 75:20  
68. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 75:55  *****
69. macey Australia NCN 75:57  
70. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 76:00  *****
71. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 76:29  
72. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 76:30  
73. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 76:51  
74. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 77:05  *****
75. gvtoukc France TSN 77:28  
76. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 77:41  *****
77. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 78:07  
78. SERG Russian Federation 78:27  
79. Xem Belarus BSU OK 80:34  
80. OliB Switzerland SKOG 83:48  
81. faure gwenael France VSO 89:12  *****
82. Davveking Sweden IKHP 89:55  
83. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 90:19  
84. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 90:22  
85. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 91:00  
86. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 92:10  
87. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 92:30  *****
88. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 93:22  
89. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 93:43  
90. rKr Spain NCN 94:08  
91. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 98:41  *****
92. Storesandgubben Norway Express 102:30  *****
93. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 106:15  
94. Linus Sweden 118:18  *****
95. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 127:35  
96. Adair MS Brazil CODD 127:40  
97. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 170:25  
98. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 225:59  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Slowfox Sweden dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Italieneren Italy Ok Pan dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Natacha New Caledonia convergence dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf