Catching Features

[SpringCup] E11 - Long

Open:06:00 Apr 08 2012
Close:05:45 Apr 25 2012
Map:/[Semnoz] Benevent Grande Danne Nord_part2/events/[Semnoz] Benevent Grande Danne Nord_part2/day1/E11 - long.course
Created by:OBT
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

120 official (+38 reruns) 14 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 46:08  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 46:31  
3. OBT (2) France KLS 47:08  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 47:27  *****
5. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 47:34  
6. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 47:53  *****
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 47:54  *****
8. jean France VSO 48:09  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 48:16  *****
10. Ljung Sweden IKHP 48:17  
11. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 48:21  *****
12. antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF 48:26  
13. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 48:30  
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 49:05  
15. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 49:21  
16. Johanr Sweden GMOK 49:30  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 49:37  
18. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 49:38  *****
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 50:08  *****
20. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 50:27  
21. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 51:20  
22. mr Sweden OK Linné 51:22  
23. Théo France JOG 51:24  
24. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 51:25  
25. Ben Sand France viking 51:51  
26. Ben Sand (3) France viking 51:52  
26. cherries New Zealand HBOC 51:52  
28. Fredde Sweden nxtg 52:05  *****
29. R.S Italy 52:46  *****
30. sparven Sweden IKHP 52:48  
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 52:59  
32. ittam Sweden IKHP 53:00  
33. olex Ukraine OK Orion 53:11  
34. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 53:13  *****
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 53:32  *****
36. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 54:09  
37. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 54:28  *****
38. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 54:36  
39. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 55:13  
40. test2 (2) East Timor test2 55:17  
41. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 55:45  
42. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 55:50  
43. Ged Ireland 3ROC 56:24  
44. Trying (2) Sweden 56:25  
44. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 56:25  *****
46. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 57:24  *****
47. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 57:34  *****
48. smed (2) Kenya . 58:16  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 58:19  *****
50. Ben Sand (2) France viking 58:28  
51. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 58:36  *****
52. Kas Australia NTOC 58:49  
53. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 59:23  *****
54. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 59:28  
55. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 59:29  
55. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 59:29  
57. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 59:45  
58. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 61:50  
59. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 62:10  
60. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 62:32  
61. ale France france 62:42  
62. jeb France VSO 63:52  *****
63. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 64:01  *****
64. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 64:08  *****
65. mapreader Austria OCFF 64:14  
66. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 65:10  
67. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 65:45  
68. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 65:56  *****
69. BB King Sweden ÖOK 66:40  
70. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 68:39  
71. julien France coatarmor 29 68:47  
72. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 68:52  
73. BB King (2) Sweden ÖOK 69:01  
74. Mikko Finland 70:09  
75. go straight Austria OCFF 70:14  
76. andre de veirman Belgium trol 70:18  *****
77. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 70:33  
78. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 70:39  
79. Chrizzik (3) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 70:46  *****
80. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 72:10  
81. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 72:20  
82. runit Canada GHO 74:18  
83. Silvia (2) Spain toledo-o 75:18  
84. Gaute Friestad Norway Kristiansand OK 75:20  
85. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 75:55  *****
86. macey Australia NCN 75:57  
87. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 76:00  *****
88. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 76:29  
89. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 76:30  
90. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 76:51  
91. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 77:05  *****
92. gvtoukc France TSN 77:28  
93. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 77:41  *****
94. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 78:07  
95. SERG Russian Federation 78:27  
96. Xem Belarus BSU OK 80:34  
97. ddavi (2) Mali Coc 80:58  *****
98. OliB Switzerland SKOG 83:48  
99. faure gwenael France VSO 89:12  *****
100. Davveking Sweden IKHP 89:55  
101. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 90:19  
102. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 90:22  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 91:00  
104. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 92:10  
105. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 92:30  *****
106. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 93:22  
107. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 93:43  
108. rKr Spain NCN 94:08  
109. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 98:41  *****
110. Storesandgubben Norway Express 102:30  *****
111. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 106:15  
112. Linus Sweden 118:18  *****
113. Natacha (2) New Caledonia convergence 122:35  
114. ingess (2) Norway 123:00  
115. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 127:35  
116. Adair MS Brazil CODD 127:40  
117. Moi c moi (3) New Caledonia Atlas 131:28  
118. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 170:25  
119. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 225:59  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Dewett Denmark OK SNAB dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Natacha New Caledonia convergence dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
Italieneren Italy Ok Pan dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
Ting Wei Myanmar I-Taiwan orienteering club dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
R.S (2) Italy dnf  
Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
mam (2) Laos mama dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
LPasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
LPasturiza (5) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Bullen (6) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf