Catching Features

Colomba short 2

Open:08:00 Aug 18 2013
Close:07:45 Sep 03 2013
Map:/stage 2_colomba/events/stage 2_colomba/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:I uploaded the first part of this map 2 month ago,here is the second part.One long rc Good luck and have fun!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

164 official (+67 reruns) 11 comments

1. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:25  *****
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 13:28  
3. OBT France KLS 13:41  *****
4. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:43  
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:45  
6. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:53  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:54  *****
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:57  
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:13  
10. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:26  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:29  
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:36  *****
13. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:42  
14. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 14:57  
15. arddu Finland :) 15:07  
16. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:14  
17. smed Kenya . 15:21  
18. mattg New Zealand CMOC 15:22  
19. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 15:30  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:33  
21. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:35  
22. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:44  
23. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:58  
24. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:00  
25. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:01  
26. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 16:09  
27. TL Portugal 16:10  
28. jean France VSO 16:18  
29. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 16:27  
30. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:30  
31. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 16:34  
32. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:39  
33. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:48  *****
34. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 16:53  
35. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:56  
36. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:57  
36. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:57  
38. Ben Sand France viking 17:02  
39. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 17:05  
40. virre Sweden Hestra IF 17:07  
41. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:10  
42. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:14  
42. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 17:14  
44. camd New Zealand NWOC 17:16  
45. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:17  
46. GedasM Lithuania 17:29  
47. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 17:37  
48. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 17:41  *****
49. Jompe Sweden HBMB 17:48  
50. color Switzerland converter 17:54  
50. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:54  
52. Landli Sweden Hestra IF 18:01  
53. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:02  
54. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 18:08  
55. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:19  
56. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:28  *****
57. Philip J Fry United Kingdom Planet Express 18:31  *****
57. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 18:31  
59. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 18:33  
60. Forney New Zealand PAPO 18:37  *****
61. ais United Kingdom syo 18:48  
62. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 18:54  
63. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:05  
63. Roman France VSO 19:05  
65. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 19:16  
66. Jopo Finland ASKÖ HD 19:19  
67. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 19:22  
68. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:24  
69. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:34  *****
70. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 19:44  
71. igor slon Ukraine Taliban 19:47  *****
72. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 19:49  *****
73. jeb France VSO 19:57  *****
74. Trying Sweden 20:07  
75. Adair MS Brazil CODD 20:09  
76. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:20  
77. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 20:21  
77. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 20:21  
79. Jocke78 Sweden 20:31  
80. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 20:36  
81. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 20:42  
82. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 20:58  
83. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:02  *****
84. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 21:09  *****
84. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 21:09  
86. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 21:16  
87. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 21:17  
88. David G Sweden IKHP 21:49  
88. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 21:49  *****
90. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 21:58  
91. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:04  
92. gvtoukc France TSN 22:06  
93. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:13  
94. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:31  
95. Moa Sweden SNO 22:34  
96. Jadir Brazil COC 22:37  
97. runit Canada GHO 22:38  
98. Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki 23:31  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:47  
100. Matt Stout United States GAOC 24:21  *****
100. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:21  
102. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:45  
103. Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK 25:02  
104. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 25:07  
105. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:12  
106. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 25:28  
107. wejo Sweden Småland 25:50  *****
108. noe France VSO 25:55  *****
109. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:13  
110. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:31  
111. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 26:32  
112. SINED France OPA Montigny 27:16  *****
113. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 27:32  
114. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 27:53  
115. Tadziu32167 Poland OK!Sport Warszawa 28:22  
116. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 30:05  *****
117. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 30:42  
118. mk77 France ze ouineurs 30:54  
119. Linus Sweden 31:10  *****
120. Niall Canada Ottawa OC 31:23  *****
121. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 33:46  
122. Storesandgubben Norway Express 34:56  *****
123. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 35:26  
124. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 38:23  
125. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 38:47  
126. rik Belgium trol 40:22  
127. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 40:43  
128. G.Andrey 883 Brazil BRASIL CBO 41:30  
129. Hanna Boquist Sweden IK Uven 42:54  
130. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 45:10  
131. andymullane Ireland GEN 48:56  
132. x111xx Russian Federation 49:09  
133. Oleg Linkevich Russian Federation Krasnoyarsk 50:05  
134. Steve Smith United States BAOC 50:30  *****
135. Martina Valisova Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 51:24  
136. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 52:53  
137. deweesecc United States WCOC 56:44  
138. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 157:15  
HV Finland TP dnf  
sas Norway n/a dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
tonio77 Italy Tumiza Or. dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
whubsch United States LAOC dnf  
martilla Andorra coc dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
diaphane France dnf  
R.S Italy dnf  
Donaldo Peru OF Lima dnf  
Marek Záveský Czech Republic LOKO Ceska Trebova dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
stroginov Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
Zaxar Belarus Azimyt dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
qqww Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
huyong Vietnam sdkksd dnf  
Beastly Canada Ottawa OC dnf