Catching Features

Litchfieldton_1

Open:08:00 Jul 07 2011
Close:08:00 Jul 21 2011
Map:/rnd-00fn16o16odwh3e6rr010arr2s2s00rrdwdwdw/events/Mount Litchfieldton/day1/k2.course
Created by:schwachknoechler
Description:[RND] Long. Nice and easy, probably too easy for those fast CF champs. Speedsettings: 15 open, 13 white, 4-5 green and marshes. Relax and have fun.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

128 official (+35 reruns) 14 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 36:03  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 37:01  *****
3. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 37:35  
4. OBT France KLS 37:37  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:50  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 38:14  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 38:19  
8. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 38:55  *****
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 39:10  
10. MH Norway NTNUI 39:14  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:30  
12. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:32  
13. go straight Austria OCFF 39:37  
14. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 39:43  
15. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 40:05  
16. Hannibal Ukraine 40:10  
17. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:26  *****
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 41:48  
19. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 41:53  
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 42:00  
21. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 42:01  *****
22. jeb France VSO 42:34  *****
23. jacks Sweden GMOK 42:42  
24. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 42:44  
25. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 42:49  *****
26. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 43:31  
27. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 43:42  *****
28. Ben Sand France viking 44:02  
29. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 44:24  
30. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:32  
31. SV Finland VaHa 44:39  
32. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 44:47  *****
33. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 44:54  
34. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:57  *****
35. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 45:27  
36. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 45:45  
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:54  
38. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 46:06  *****
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:14  
40. Tim New Zealand OHV 46:35  
41. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 46:53  
42. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 47:00  
43. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:03  
44. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 48:01  
45. jean France VSO 48:26  
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 48:36  
47. Heqe Finland Rastikarhut 49:17  
48. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 49:48  *****
49. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 50:34  
50. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 52:35  
51. out_of_control New Zealand NWOC 53:07  *****
52. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 53:11  
53. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 53:26  
54. olewie Norway Mo OK 55:16  
55. BB King Sweden ÖOK 55:25  
56. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 55:53  
57. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 56:30  *****
58. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 57:47  
59. Tiago Leal Portugal Gafanhori 59:21  
60. AlexM Russian Federation Start 59:39  *****
61. ddavi Mali Coc 59:46  *****
62. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 61:10  
63. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 61:34  
64. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 63:20  *****
65. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 64:16  
66. monarch United States Monkey's Fist 65:30  *****
67. Rafael Batista Xavier Brazil PAM-BR 67:07  *****
68. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 67:32  
69. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 68:49  *****
70. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 69:17  *****
71. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 69:36  
72. faure gwenael France VSO 71:50  *****
73. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 75:53  *****
74. Storesandgubben Norway Express 81:03  *****
75. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 85:24  
76. tdevries Canada EOOC 86:47  *****
77. juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe 89:51  *****
78. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 94:42  
79. Linus Sweden 98:43  *****
80. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 105:41  
81. Welbert Brazil 4º GAAAe 106:00  
82. Firefighter969 United States EWOC 118:53  *****
83. Alfred Netherlands UZO 164:38  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
123 Mauritania Halden dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
MOR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  *****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Real Nice I Samoa OC dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Enterplan Germany OLV Potsdam dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen dnf  
Heino Ollin Sweden SAIK dnf  
joels Sweden SOK68 dnf  
eke Sweden SOL-boyZ dnf  
diogo Portugal GD4C dnf  
Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
eandm Great Britain LVO dnf  
conor Ireland CNOC dnf  
Bombleroot Finland OK Rupu dnf  
Nadav Genossar Israel Modi'im dnf  
njaker Sweden GMOK dnf  
jerrymei South Africa None dnf  
Dulatov Alexander Russian Federation MC dnf  
Fredrika von Essen Sweden OK Linne dnf