Catching Features

(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night

Open:05:00 Jul 31 2012
Close:05:00 Aug 15 2012
Map:/skrålia 2(strukket)/events/skrålia 2(strukket)/day1/blabl.course
Created by:Håkon RB
Description:Old map. Nothing special, just to have more comps. WT like 12 min. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

144 official (+42 reruns) 9 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:16  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:32  
3. OBT France KLS 12:33  *****
4. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 12:34  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:41  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:44  
7. Klll Denmark neXus OK 12:50  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:55  *****
9. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:04  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 13:08  
11. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:09  
12. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 13:19  *****
13. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:27  
14. go straight Austria OCFF 13:33  
15. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:37  
16. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 13:41  
17. color Switzerland converter 13:44  
18. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:50  
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 13:50  
20. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 13:54  
21. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 14:09  
22. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:16  
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:19  
24. Lillen Sweden GMOK 14:20  *****
25. Folle Turkey Achmet OK 14:24  
26. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:25  *****
27. jean France VSO 14:55  
28. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 14:57  
29. Petter N Kildebo Norway Halden SK 14:59  *****
30. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 15:00  
31. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:01  
32. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:15  
33. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:18  
34. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 15:19  
35. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:24  *****
36. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 15:39  
37. Haiden Sweden FK Göingarna 15:45  
37. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 15:45  
39. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 15:50  *****
40. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:51  
41. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 15:53  
42. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:59  
43. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 16:00  
44. Lill Helge Sweden Hestra IF 16:01  
45. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:02  
46. Trying Sweden 16:06  
46. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:06  
48. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:09  *****
49. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 16:13  
50. Jompe Sweden HBMB 16:16  
51. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:20  
52. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 16:28  
53. JWennermark China OL-Teamet 16:30  
54. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 16:34  
55. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:35  
56. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:38  
57. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 16:58  *****
58. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 17:19  
59. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:26  
60. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:43  
61. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:48  
62. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 18:09  
63. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 18:15  
64. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:19  
65. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:26  *****
66. cherries New Zealand HBOC 18:28  
67. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:47  
68. Gaddafi Libya Libya OC 18:49  
69. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:57  *****
69. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:57  
71. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:04  
72. Jocke78 Sweden 19:05  
72. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:05  
74. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:06  
75. BB King Sweden ÖOK 19:44  
76. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 19:54  
77. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 19:57  
78. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 20:25  
79. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 20:32  
80. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 21:22  
81. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 21:24  *****
82. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:45  
83. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:52  *****
84. JoelB Sweden OKR 21:59  
85. ingess Norway 22:04  
86. Osamoborac Croatia OK Linné 22:35  *****
87. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 22:36  
88. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 23:21  
89. Petter Norsted Kildebo Norway Halden Skiklub 23:25  
89. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 23:25  *****
91. Jadir Brazil COC 24:20  
92. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 24:25  
93. TL Portugal 24:52  
94. Shipxc United States DVOA 26:22  
95. Emiliyan_Onoufriev Bulgaria Dream Team Sofia 26:30  
96. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:47  
97. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:37  
98. gvtoukc France TSN 30:09  
99. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 30:18  
100. OliB Switzerland SKOG 31:41  
101. Klfr Sweden 33:11  
102. Davveking Sweden IKHP 33:21  
103. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 33:35  *****
104. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 34:44  
105. Adair MS Brazil CODD 36:46  
106. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 40:42  
107. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 42:48  
108. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:44  
109. Linus Sweden 53:09  *****
gab France vhso dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
VL Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
alistairSP Jamaica dnf  
sopp Norway dnf  *****
Coentjen Belgium EPOS vzw dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
filiptrofast Sweden bredaryds sok dnf  
Olle Andersson Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
Infinite Ways Austria LAC dnf  
Model Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****