Catching Features

[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 30 2014
Close:08:00 Nov 12 2014
Map:/San Giovanni Middle Night/events/San Giovanni Middle Night/day1/Middle.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description: Test Run 14:08 Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

131 official (+20 reruns) 4 comments

1. jean France VSO 13:25  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:41  
3. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:51  *****
4. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:54  *****
5. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:57  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 13:57  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:58  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:01  *****
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:09  
10. The Moose New Zealand 14:12  
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:20  
12. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 14:21  
13. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 14:23  
14. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:29  
15. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:30  
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:31  *****
17. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 14:36  *****
18. Johanr Sweden GMOK 14:38  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:44  
20. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 14:50  
21. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:52  
22. georgG Austria OLC Graz 14:59  
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:08  
24. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 15:29  
25. Doyle Australia CHOC 15:30  
26. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 15:36  
27. perwhite France KLS 15:37  
28. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:38  
29. teddy Norway KLS 15:47  
30. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 15:48  
31. color Switzerland converter 15:53  
32. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:00  
33. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:02  
34. Rulltrappa Sweden 16:04  
34. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 16:04  
36. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:30  *****
37. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 16:31  
38. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 16:40  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:43  
40. jeb France VSO 16:47  *****
41. EVERTON Brazil COSM 16:48  
42. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:50  
43. AJ Fowler United States GAOC 16:55  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:04  
45. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 17:05  
46. runit Canada GHO 17:20  
47. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 17:37  
48. EinarM Norway Fossum IF 17:42  
49. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 17:43  
50. Karl Fremstad Norway Kongsberg OL 17:58  
51. Ola Norway Skeid 18:03  
52. j-engström Norway OK Orion 18:07  
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:10  *****
54. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 18:25  
55. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 18:43  
56. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:02  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:08  
58. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 19:16  
59. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 19:19  
60. jjohang Sweden OK Tyr 19:42  *****
61. Ben Sand France viking 19:46  
62. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 19:48  
63. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:26  
64. Hannibal Ukraine 20:28  
65. Søren Denmark OK ØST 20:40  
66. Louise Sweden Växjö OK 20:43  
67. mk77 France ze ouineurs 20:51  
68. Øyvind Hjermstad Norway Fossum 21:16  
69. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 21:35  
70. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 21:41  
71. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 21:51  
72. SERG Russian Federation 22:01  
73. Davve Latvia IKHP 22:24  
74. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 22:40  *****
75. Trying Sweden 22:45  
76. Elias_Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby Ol-klubb 22:57  
77. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 23:02  
78. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 23:04  *****
79. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:08  
80. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 23:11  
81. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:23  
82. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 24:05  
83. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 24:09  
84. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 24:12  
85. Joacil Brazil CORELE 24:15  
86. Xem Belarus BSU OK 24:19  
87. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 24:26  
88. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 24:46  
89. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 24:58  
90. Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK 25:26  
91. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 26:01  
92. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:05  
93. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 26:38  
94. Mornhagen Denmark ok snab 26:46  
95. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 27:19  
96. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 28:41  
97. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 30:53  
98. chtilolo France chti aventure 33:26  
99. SINED France OPA Montigny 34:06  *****
100. barat France Vélox 34:58  
101. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 37:20  
102. Clarkson M Brazil Natura CO 39:06  
103. cwgray United States UNO 39:57  
104. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 40:44  
105. Hans123 Germany 41:28  
106. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 43:23  
107. Anotylus Spain ALCON 46:24  
108. JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen 58:00  
109. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 65:12  
110. dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club 144:50  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Thomas Bousser France Fameck dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Jardys Czech Republic KSU dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Colin_Abbott Canada YOA dnf  
jpasturiza Brazil COSAN dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
simeon.burrill Australia BBB dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  
AstonKey1 Australia MFR dnf  
Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO dnf  
Etmolnvik Norway Fossum IF dnf  
astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering dnf  
Håvard Irgens Norway Fossum IF dnf