Catching Features

LABY.land 2

Open:08:00 Mar 10 2013
Close:08:00 Mar 25 2013
Map:/LABY. land 2/events/LABY. land 2/day1/Course2.course
Created by:Roman
Description:WT:11-12
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

134 official (+18 reruns) 9 comments

1. jean France VSO 11:19  
2. B2OBK France KLS 11:22  
3. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:24  
4. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 11:25  
5. Florian Attinger Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 11:28  
5. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 11:28  
7. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:29  
7. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:29  
7. OBT France KLS 11:29  
10. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 11:31  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:32  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:37  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:38  
13. Infinite Ways Austria LAC 11:38  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:39  
16. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:40  
17. georgG Austria OLC Graz 11:42  
17. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 11:42  
19. Théo France JOG 11:44  
19. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:44  
21. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:45  
22. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 11:47  *****
22. Ben Sand France viking 11:47  
24. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 11:48  
24. vasily Ukraine Kiev 11:48  
26. Ivan Yanin Russian Federation BMSTU 11:49  *****
27. R.S Italy 11:53  
28. HPM Norway NTNUI 11:54  
29. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:55  
29. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:55  
29. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 11:55  
32. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 11:56  *****
33. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:59  
34. bruce u Uganda :) 12:03  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:03  
36. Ola Norway Skeid 12:05  
37. Swazi Swaziland Swazi O-team 12:06  
37. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 12:06  *****
39. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 12:07  
40. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 12:08  
41. jeb France VSO 12:10  *****
42. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 12:12  
43. perwhite France KLS 12:13  
44. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:14  
45. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 12:18  
46. ale France france 12:20  
47. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:21  
48. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 12:22  
49. Doyle Australia CHOC 12:25  
49. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 12:25  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 12:26  
52. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 12:27  *****
53. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 12:28  
54. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 12:32  *****
55. Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 12:33  
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:36  *****
57. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 12:37  
58. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 12:40  
59. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 12:43  *****
59. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 12:43  
61. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 12:44  
61. SG Sweden IF Rigor 12:44  
63. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:45  
64. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 12:46  
65. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:51  
66. Model Switzerland OLV Zug 12:54  
66. Xem Belarus BSU OK 12:54  
68. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 12:55  *****
69. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 12:59  
70. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 13:03  
71. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:05  *****
72. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 13:06  
73. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 13:08  
74. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:10  
75. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:13  
76. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:21  
76. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 13:21  
78. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:22  
79. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 13:25  
80. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 13:27  
81. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 13:28  
82. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 13:29  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:38  
84. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 13:39  
85. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:48  
86. Rasmus Lau Denmark Allerød OK 13:49  *****
87. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 13:51  
88. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 14:00  
89. Runner99 Canada 14:08  *****
90. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 14:09  
91. emil2402 Norway Fossum IF 14:12  *****
92. ittam Sweden IKHP 14:28  
92. Akva Ukraine Odessa 14:28  *****
94. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 14:43  
95. Mellan Sweden SIK 14:50  
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:01  
96. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 15:01  
98. O-Outan France Thai'O 15:14  *****
99. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 15:18  
100. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:23  
101. pettermarki Norway Varegg 15:28  
102. Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo 15:34  
103. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 15:40  *****
104. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:48  
105. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 15:51  
106. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 16:12  *****
107. Fabio Cruz Weis Brazil Natura CO 16:13  
108. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 16:17  
109. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 16:19  
110. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 17:22  
111. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 17:58  
112. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 18:07  
113. Adair MS Brazil CODD 18:18  
114. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 18:21  
115. Jadir Brazil COC 18:31  
116. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 19:02  *****
117. rico76 France COBS 19:28  
118. Pereira Brazil COSAM 19:30  
119. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:20  *****
120. Joacil Brazil CORELE 20:31  
121. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 22:09  
122. Linus Sweden 22:51  *****
123. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:40  
124. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 28:49  
125. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 30:33  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf