Catching Features

Trout

Open:08:00 Aug 27 2016
Close:08:00 Sep 03 2016
Map:/rnd-0vhh0sg16ooh17eagb0o1oagl2411salev5ve8hm/events/Trout/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Arvid Skepp
Description:
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

87 official (+48 reruns) 3 comments

1. Rom France VSO 13:39  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:40  *****
3. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:48  
4. jeb France VSO 13:49  
4. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:49  
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:57  
7. Ben Sand France viking 13:58  
8. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:02  
9. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 14:08  
9. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:08  
11. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 14:09  
12. Trying Sweden 14:12  
13. color Switzerland converter 14:13  
14. EVERTON Brazil COSM 14:18  
15. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:21  
16. sas Norway n/a 14:22  *****
17. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:26  
18. smed Kenya . 14:30  
19. Uffe Sweden Leksand 14:42  
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:42  
21. Davve Latvia IKHP 14:47  
22. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:50  
23. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:53  
24. oksove Norway Centrum OK 15:01  *****
25. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:05  
26. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 15:09  
27. ur Germany Berlin 15:11  
28. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 15:15  *****
29. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 15:16  
30. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 15:35  
31. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:36  
31. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 15:36  
33. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:40  
34. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 15:49  
35. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 15:50  
36. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:53  
36. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 15:53  
38. Jadir Brazil COC 15:56  
39. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 15:58  
40. KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf 16:12  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:19  
42. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 16:20  *****
43. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 16:22  
44. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 16:25  
45. OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen 16:28  
46. BB King Sweden ÖOK 16:37  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 16:39  
48. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 17:18  
49. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:29  
50. OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf 17:41  
51. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 17:44  
52. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 18:04  
53. EinarEkeland Norway Oddersjaa SSK 18:30  
54. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 18:52  
55. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 18:54  
56. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 19:06  
57. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 19:16  
58. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 19:43  *****
59. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:55  *****
60. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 20:43  
61. DBS Auguzzti CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 21:02  
62. Frederik Splittorff Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:15  
63. honzau United States SDO 21:22  
64. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 21:51  
65. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 23:52  
66. tallbit Sweden Bird OK 24:20  
67. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 27:31  
68. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 39:51  *****
chriscol France COL dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
WeserF China OL-Teamet dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand UCOC dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
nicolas98 Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf  
snberg Norway Stokke IL dnf