Catching Features

Hofwald Sprint

Open:07:00 Jan 21 2015
Close:07:00 Jan 29 2015
Map:/Hofwald 14B/events/Hofwald 14B/day1/Sprint 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Some new race ona known map, forest Sprint ~12 min, have fun :)
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

132 official (+43 reruns) 10 comments

1. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:50  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:51  
2. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:51  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 10:53  
5. OBT France KLS 10:56  
6. The Moose New Zealand 10:57  
7. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 11:00  
8. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 11:03  
9. jean France VSO 11:05  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:08  
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:09  *****
12. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:11  
13. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 11:12  
14. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 11:18  
15. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:19  
15. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:19  
17. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:21  
18. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 11:23  
19. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 11:25  
20. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:30  
21. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 11:31  
22. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 11:32  
23. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 11:33  
24. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:36  
24. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 11:36  
26. teddy Norway KLS 11:38  
27. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 11:39  
28. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 11:40  
29. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:44  
30. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:47  
31. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 11:49  
32. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 11:50  
32. Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers 11:50  
34. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:53  
34. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 11:53  
36. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 11:54  
37. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 11:55  
38. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:57  
39. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:58  
39. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 11:58  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:59  
41. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 11:59  
43. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 12:00  
43. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:00  
45. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 12:01  
46. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 12:02  
47. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:06  
48. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 12:10  
49. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:12  
50. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 12:13  
51. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:14  
52. color Switzerland converter 12:15  
52. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 12:15  
54. Ben Sand France viking 12:16  
55. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 12:21  
56. Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen 12:30  *****
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:31  *****
58. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 12:34  *****
59. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 12:40  
60. jeb France VSO 12:49  *****
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 12:57  *****
61. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:57  
63. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 13:04  *****
64. Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK 13:07  
65. Tero42 St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti 13:10  
66. Ben France TAD 13:11  *****
66. EVERTON Brazil COSM 13:11  
66. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 13:11  
69. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 13:13  
70. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 13:17  *****
71. bruce u Uganda :) 13:19  
72. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 13:20  *****
73. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 13:24  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:27  
75. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 13:32  
76. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 13:35  
77. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 13:37  
78. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:38  
78. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 13:38  
80. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 13:39  
81. Clokguy Britain CLOK 13:47  
82. Herman Martinsen Norway Fredrikstad SK 13:53  *****
83. Colko Germany Pacers 13:59  
84. runit Canada GHO 14:13  
85. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 14:14  *****
86. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 14:18  *****
87. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 14:28  
88. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 14:30  *****
89. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 14:33  
90. ivarll Sweden Snättringe SK 14:37  
91. West Cumberland OC United Kingdom WCOC 14:40  
92. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 14:42  *****
93. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 14:46  
94. mk77 France ze ouineurs 14:47  *****
95. aaroj Finland MSP 14:48  
96. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:56  
97. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:01  
98. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 15:04  
99. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 15:33  
100. dinvater Switzerland OLC Kapreolo 15:35  
101. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 15:42  
102. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 15:45  
103. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:55  
104. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 16:12  
105. Mélanie France HVO 16:13  
106. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 16:52  
107. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:55  
108. cwgray United States UNO 17:05  
109. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 17:26  
110. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:33  
111. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 17:40  
112. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 17:46  
113. Trying Sweden 17:51  
114. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 18:12  
115. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 18:17  *****
116. yann savoie France COCS 18:40  
117. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 18:46  *****
118. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:56  *****
119. dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club 20:57  
120. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 21:10  
121. Jadir Brazil COC 21:40  
122. ginger72 Sweden FK Vittus 22:32  
123. Nivut Israel TAO 25:46  
124. Little Og United Kingdom MDOC 29:48  *****
125. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 43:00  
126. Pingle Norway Kolbotn og Skimt 44:56  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
emoto Antarctica badalona O dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Fryderyk Poland Ks Spójnia Warszawa dnf