Catching Features

[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle

Open:09:00 Apr 26 2013
Close:07:45 May 13 2013
Map:/Mount Ali /events/ Mount Ali/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Because I don't have any new OCAD's I've drawn this. Please comment what you thought ;) Should something be changed?
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

167 official (+37 reruns) 21 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:43  
2. anjo Sweden OK Orion 25:50  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:52  
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:09  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:13  
6. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:24  *****
7. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:55  *****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:10  *****
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:13  
10. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:18  
11. jean France VSO 27:20  *****
12. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 27:28  *****
13. cherries New Zealand HBOC 27:41  
14. smed Kenya . 27:42  
15. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 27:43  *****
16. color Switzerland converter 27:54  
17. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 27:55  
18. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:13  
19. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:27  *****
20. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:34  
21. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 28:40  *****
22. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 28:41  
23. go straight Austria OCFF 29:05  *****
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:19  
24. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 29:19  *****
26. OBT France KLS 29:23  *****
27. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 29:31  
28. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:46  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:04  *****
29. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 30:04  
31. bruce u Uganda :) 30:11  
32. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:12  *****
33. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 30:13  *****
34. Moa Sweden SNO 30:24  
35. sas Norway n/a 30:46  *****
36. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:06  
37. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 31:09  *****
38. Doyle Australia CHOC 31:22  
39. Ben Sand France viking 31:28  
40. georgG Austria OLC Graz 31:31  
41. gvtoukc France TSN 32:08  
42. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 32:43  
43. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 32:57  
44. GedasM Lithuania 33:10  
45. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 33:30  
46. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 33:42  *****
47. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 33:43  
48. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:45  *****
49. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 34:00  
50. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:04  
51. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 34:05  
52. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 34:07  
53. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 34:12  
54. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 34:20  
55. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 35:15  
56. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 35:38  
57. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:29  
58. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 36:48  
59. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 37:16  
60. stevegregg United States BAOC 37:55  
61. Roman France VSO 38:20  
62. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 38:23  *****
63. SG Sweden IF Rigor 38:32  
64. runit Canada GHO 38:55  
65. Sipe Finland HS 38:58  
66. BB King Sweden ÖOK 39:07  
67. OliB Switzerland SKOG 40:13  
68. BeN'O France COCS 40:24  
69. artem Ukraine 40:37  
70. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 40:40  
71. mapreader Austria OCFF 41:53  
72. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 43:18  
73. ale France france 44:06  
74. danirolz Spain Godih 44:27  
75. andre de veirman Belgium trol 44:38  
76. uziaK76 Finland Valkeakosken Haka 46:03  *****
77. natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura 46:09  *****
78. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 46:47  
79. Jadir Brazil COC 47:29  
80. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 47:55  
81. Myrpå Sweden Waxholms OK 49:08  *****
82. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 49:49  
83. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 50:00  
84. bshields Canada CSU 50:30  *****
85. Gustav Sweden 50:35  
86. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 53:58  
86. William Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna OK 53:58  
88. JOK77D Finland OK77 54:12  
89. Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna 54:47  
90. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 54:55  
91. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 57:31  
92. Renato Brazil COSC 59:28  *****
93. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 60:19  
94. Pereira Brazil COSAM 60:40  
95. stroginov Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 61:20  
96. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 63:59  
97. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 69:34  *****
98. Ura Russian Federation 71:18  
99. muni Switzerland SKOG 71:38  
100. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 77:03  
101. Joacil Brazil CORELE 79:44  
102. mk77 France ze ouineurs 85:09  *****
103. faure gwenael France VSO 89:45  *****
104. JohnR Canada GVOC 94:04  
105. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 96:06  
106. Linus Sweden 99:08  *****
107. Chirpy Chaffinch United Kingdom Interlopers 100:52  
108. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 110:52  
109. vic a faggiano United States usa 112:11  
110. wtawtaw European Union 127:25  
111. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 128:01  
112. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 136:20  
Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
nafets Vatican City stupid ok dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Andrzej Brandt Poland Nonstop Adventure dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
DanRön Sweden Ok Linne dnf  
bjöppa Denmark West Ham United dnf  
mattg New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Fredriik Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
NelsonGraçaOri Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  *****
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly dnf  
Mellan Sweden SIK dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Meghan Canada GVOC dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
egonzorzo Brazil COSAM dnf  
Jackson Plumpton New Zealand HBOC dnf  
olanordmann Estonia norge dnf