Catching Features

Red Hill - Day 2

Open:04:00 Jul 30 2017
Close:05:00 Aug 14 2017
Map:/Red Hill/events/Red Hill/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Mad Moose
Description:Second day of Red Hill: a bit longer that first day and probably more "path choices". Warning! Buildings close to control 6 are little "destroyed" and numbers 2 and 8 are bad placed but have fun and good luck! Mad Moose
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

65 official (+21 reruns) 4 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:17  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:39  
3. Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:13  
4. smed Kenya . 24:21  
5. Acke Granbarr Sweden DödenBakomStyret 24:28  
6. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:48  
7. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 25:28  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:58  
9. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 26:28  
10. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 27:13  
11. color Switzerland converter 27:53  
12. jeb France VSO 30:02  
13. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 31:08  *****
14. conor Ireland CNOC 31:58  
15. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 32:45  
15. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:45  *****
17. John Wick European Union Killers 33:23  
18. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 33:38  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:57  
20. SERG Russian Federation 36:28  
21. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 43:07  
22. manuel Spain ALCON 44:43  
23. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 50:18  
24. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 52:07  *****
25. Jakob Bermuda Hjärnarps OL 56:18  *****
26. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 57:23  *****
27. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 68:19  
28. MisterYes Ukraine 74:19  
29. kellspants Wales SBOC 85:16  
30. Viktor Jemth Sweden IF Thor 86:14  
Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Everton Markus Brazil COSM dnf  *****
Landli Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
KiSe Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  *****
ur Germany Berlin dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO dnf  
GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL dnf  
Team Teo Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Louis Haltz France TAD dnf  
WST New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Emil Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
Sergei Belgium Balise 10 dnf  
JOEL BELO Brazil COCAFA dnf  
Richie Rich United Kingdom SO dnf  
Goanna Australia Garingal dnf  
Aron Hellgren Sweden IF THOR dnf  *****
Jakob Zäll Sweden Hjärnarps OL dnf  *****