Catching Features

Oittaa again

Open:08:00 Mar 20 2019
Close:08:00 Mar 27 2019
Map:/uusi/events/Yritän/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jepeteus
Description:Partly a new area. This time i spent more time to get it good. Hope you enjoy
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

74 official (+30 reruns) 3 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:48 88.8
2. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 25:14 87.3
3. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 25:18 87.1
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:21 86.9
5. teddy Norway KLS 25:22 86.9
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:33 86.2
7. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 25:38 86.0
8. bruce u Uganda :) 25:40 85.8
9. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:49 85.3
10. WST New Zealand HBOC 25:59 84.8
10. France' Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 25:59 84.8
12. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 26:17 83.8
13. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:22 83.6
14. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 26:28 83.2
15. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 26:33 83.0
16. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:38 82.7
17. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 26:39 82.7
18. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 26:41 82.6
19. color Switzerland converter 27:00 81.6*****
20. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 27:20 80.6
20. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 27:20 80.6
22. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 27:24 80.4
23. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:27 80.3
24. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:30 80.1
25. Casper Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 27:45 79.4
26. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 27:53 79.0
27. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 27:56 78.9
28. udenszale Latvia Burkânciems Co 28:06 78.4
29. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 28:07 78.4
30. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 28:14 78.0
31. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 28:24 77.6*****
32. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 28:34 77.1
33. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 28:46 76.6
34. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 28:49 76.5
35. Jeff Australia UFO 29:05 75.8
36. Mad Moose France TAF 29:20 75.1
37. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 29:28 74.8
38. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:32 74.6
39. Vidar Sweden SSOK 29:42 74.2*****
40. Roar Ireland CNOC 29:50 73.9
41. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 30:26 72.4
42. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:31 72.2
43. Pietroo Italy PL O-TEAM 30:33 72.1
44. SERG Russian Federation 30:35 72.0
45. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 31:01 71.0
46. CarlP Sweden OK Klemmingen 31:50 69.2*****
47. carlit Spain BO 32:01 68.8*****
48. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 32:26 67.9
49. CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen 32:44 67.3
50. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 33:21 66.1
51. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 33:40 65.4
52. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:04 64.7
53. TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen 34:20 64.2
54. bedafre Canada Ottawa Orienteering Club 34:22 64.1*****
55. Mattia Italy PL O-TEAM 34:53 63.2
56. Jadir Brazil COC 35:26 62.2
57. Cube Austria LAC 35:35 61.9*****
58. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:42 61.7*****
59. honzau United States SDO 36:11 60.9
60. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 36:38 60.1
61. John Wick European Union Killers 36:54 59.7
62. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 37:14 59.2
63. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 41:48 52.7
64. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:56 52.5
65. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 42:51 51.4
66. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 44:05 50.0*****
67. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 51:30 42.8
68. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 52:04 42.3
69. DAMIS OLIVEIRA Brazil clube de orientaçao de Natal 78:50 27.9
jeb France VSO dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf 0.0
SonEve03 Norway OL Tønsberg og Omegn dnf 0.0
show Switzerland Redmachine dnf 0.0