Catching Features

[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long

Open:08:00 Oct 29 2015
Close:07:45 Nov 14 2015
Map:/Boxholm/events/Boxholm/day1/Long.course
Created by:Ali
Description:Hopefully some intresting routes ;) Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

100 official (+29 reruns) 10 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 69:16  *****
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 69:33  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 69:42  *****
4. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 69:44  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 69:49  *****
6. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 70:34  
7. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 70:48  *****
8. jean France VSO 70:58  
9. smed Kenya . 71:26  
10. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 71:30  *****
11. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 71:50  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 72:07  *****
13. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 72:15  
14. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 72:28  
15. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 72:50  *****
16. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 72:56  
17. color Switzerland converter 73:08  *****
18. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 74:30  *****
19. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 74:41  
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 74:50  
21. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 75:06  
22. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 75:15  
23. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 75:24  
24. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 75:59  
25. georgG Austria OLC Graz 76:00  
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 76:02  
27. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 77:18  
28. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 78:30  
29. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 78:39  *****
30. teddy Norway KLS 78:46  
31. mansen Sweden GMOK 78:51  
32. Doyle Australia CHOC 78:59  
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 79:29  
33. Mats Norway Halden SK 79:29  
35. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 79:44  *****
36. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 80:40  
37. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 80:51  
38. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 80:55  
39. GF Norway ???? 81:36  
40. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 81:53  
41. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 82:27  
42. EVERTON Brazil COSM 83:38  *****
43. Moa Sweden SNO 83:51  
44. teme Finland IkNV 87:33  
45. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 87:52  
46. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 88:11  
47. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 88:29  
48. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 89:21  *****
49. WeserF China OL-Teamet 89:58  
50. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 90:01  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 90:28  *****
52. runit Canada GHO 91:06  
53. Ben Sand France viking 91:16  
54. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 91:34  
55. Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering 91:39  
56. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 91:44  
57. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 92:20  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 93:00  
59. jeb France VSO 94:39  
60. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 96:24  *****
61. Trying Sweden 97:33  
62. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 98:06  
63. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 98:54  
64. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 98:58  *****
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 99:23  
66. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 101:38  
67. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 102:43  
68. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 103:02  
69. SERG Russian Federation 103:50  
70. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 105:01  
71. BeN'O France COCS 106:48  
72. HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK 106:53  
73. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 107:34  
74. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 108:51  *****
75. Uffe Sweden Leksand 109:56  
76. Akva Ukraine Odessa 111:42  
77. cwgray United States UNO 119:04  
78. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 121:18  *****
79. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 123:18  
80. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 134:17  
81. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 143:43  *****
82. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 148:45  
83. Thalmaya France cacc 150:19  *****
84. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 161:26  
85. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 182:53  *****
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda dnf  
bruce u Uganda :) dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
aas Norway Asker SK dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
aurebekk Norway Torridal IL dnf  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS dnf  
Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf