Catching Features

[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle

Open:07:00 Aug 16 2015
Close:06:45 Sep 02 2015
Map:/TorebrateSouth/events/TorebrateSouth/day1/CF-middle.course
Created by:color
Description:New part of the map. Even harder? Enjoy
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

105 official (+37 reruns) 13 comments

1. jean France VSO 34:29  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 34:41  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:44  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 35:37  
5. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 36:00  
6. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:02  
7. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:09  
8. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 36:27  
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 36:28  *****
9. The Moose New Zealand 36:28  
11. mansen Sweden GMOK 36:29  
12. smed Kenya . 36:30  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 36:59  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:03  
15. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 37:10  *****
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 37:20  *****
17. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:55  *****
18. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 37:57  *****
19. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 38:03  
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 38:05  *****
21. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 38:19  
22. bruce u Uganda :) 38:20  *****
23. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 38:29  *****
24. Doyle Australia CHOC 38:43  *****
25. perwhite France KLS 39:12  
26. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 39:14  
27. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 39:29  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:45  
29. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 39:46  
30. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 39:55  *****
31. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 40:04  
32. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 40:06  
33. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 40:35  
34. georgG Austria OLC Graz 40:46  
35. Søren Denmark OK ØST 41:05  
36. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:40  *****
37. Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers 42:18  
38. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 43:08  *****
39. EVERTON Brazil COSM 43:26  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:28  
41. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 43:30  *****
42. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 43:55  
43. Ben Sand France viking 43:56  
44. Uffe Sweden Leksand 45:31  
45. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 46:59  
46. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 47:33  
47. Moa Sweden SNO 48:53  
48. Mattis Hallberg Sweden IK Uven 49:14  
49. teme Finland IkNV 50:47  
50. Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O 51:08  
51. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 51:17  
51. DBS Huli CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 51:17  
53. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 51:43  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:07  *****
55. Trying Sweden 52:11  
56. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 52:15  
57. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 52:44  
58. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 53:10  
59. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 54:24  *****
60. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 54:47  
61. Davve Latvia IKHP 54:49  
62. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 55:04  
63. willbur Norway Malvik IL 56:10  *****
64. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 58:38  *****
65. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 59:17  
66. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 59:25  
67. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 59:26  
67. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 59:26  
69. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 60:29  *****
70. WeserF China OL-Teamet 60:33  
71. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 62:44  *****
72. Ura Russian Federation 62:50  *****
73. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 65:16  *****
74. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 65:31  *****
75. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 66:59  
76. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 68:35  
77. Jocke Finland STAR 74:28  *****
78. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 77:07  
79. Rosine Germany TriFun 83:28  *****
80. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 84:11  *****
81. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 105:42  
82. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 107:12  
83. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 114:24  
84. Alien Sweden IKHP 128:21  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Arvid Skepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  *****
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
Polle Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  
John Vallin2 Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Oskarspets Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  
potetisaksen Rwanda :-) dnf  *****
bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK dnf  *****
Einar Ekeland Afghanistan Oddersjaa SSK dnf