Catching Features

Vezzano Naran SC

Open:06:00 Apr 16 2013
Close:06:00 Apr 29 2013
Map:/Vezzano Naran SC sumazinta2 150/events/Vezzano Naran SC sumazinta2 150/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MariusG
Description:Short. New part of the map.
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

139 official (+36 reruns) 12 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:48  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:49  
3. Ljung Sweden IKHP 11:52  
4. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 11:54  *****
5. anjo Sweden OK Orion 12:03  
6. jean France VSO 12:19  
7. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:31  
8. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 12:40  
9. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 12:50  *****
10. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:58  
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:06  *****
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:08  *****
13. R.S Italy 13:11  
14. smed Kenya . 13:17  
15. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 13:19  
16. Théo France JOG 13:21  
17. go straight Austria OCFF 13:22  
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:41  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:55  
20. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 13:57  
21. B2OBK France KLS 14:02  
22. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 14:03  
23. sas Norway n/a 14:06  *****
24. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:13  
25. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:14  
26. bruce u Uganda :) 14:23  
27. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 14:32  
28. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 14:34  *****
29. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 14:37  
30. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:38  
31. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 14:43  
32. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:45  *****
33. mattg New Zealand CMOC 14:49  
34. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 14:50  
35. SG Sweden IF Rigor 14:56  
36. georgG Austria OLC Graz 14:57  
37. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:59  
38. perwhite France KLS 15:00  
39. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:43  
40. Mellan Sweden SIK 15:46  
41. jeb France VSO 15:53  *****
42. Roman France VSO 15:59  
43. Moa Sweden SNO 16:05  
44. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:06  
45. artem Ukraine 16:17  
46. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:22  
47. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:28  
48. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 16:29  *****
49. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 16:43  
50. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 16:44  
51. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:51  
52. GedasM Lithuania 16:58  
53. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 17:08  *****
53. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 17:08  *****
55. Doyle Australia CHOC 17:15  
56. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:28  
57. faure gwenael France VSO 17:29  *****
58. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:33  
59. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 17:45  
60. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 17:50  
61. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 18:30  *****
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:35  
63. OliB Switzerland SKOG 18:40  
64. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 18:52  *****
65. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 19:23  
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:33  
67. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:34  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 19:43  
69. Desmond Franssen Belgium Trol 20:56  
70. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 20:58  
71. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 21:03  
72. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 21:09  
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 21:10  
74. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 21:14  *****
75. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 21:29  
76. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 21:39  
76. Jadir Brazil COC 21:39  
78. Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne 21:50  
79. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 21:55  
80. nemytov_dmytriy Russian Federation start ok 22:04  
81. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 22:05  
82. Adair MS Brazil CODD 22:06  
83. rainrunner Austria HSV OL 22:31  
84. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 22:48  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:06  *****
86. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:32  
87. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 23:53  
88. Klfr Sweden 24:12  
89. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 26:46  
90. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 26:56  
91. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:09  *****
92. GudonuS Russian Federation 27:15  
93. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 27:44  
94. Linus Sweden 28:13  *****
95. SUTTER Olivier France COBF 28:36  *****
96. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 28:52  
97. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 28:54  
98. Meghan Canada GVOC 30:34  
99. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:04  
100. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 32:14  
101. Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering 32:24  
102. Joacil Brazil CORELE 32:40  
103. Pereira Brazil COSAM 35:28  
104. SINED France OPA Montigny 35:46  *****
105. rico76 France COBS 37:39  
106. GorecOrient Ukraine SPARTAK 39:42  
107. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 41:06  
108. David Franko Slovakia KOB Sokol Kysak 41:47  
109. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 48:14  
110. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 49:19  
111. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 51:26  
112. heleneomda Canada Foothills Wanderers 54:57  
moho Germany ESV-DD dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  *****
Turbo New Zealand DOC dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
kike-o Spain cov dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
AdventureGirl! Canada Golden Horseshoe Orienteering dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
natalja.niggli Switzerland OJura dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Fgarcan Spain Colmenar dnf  
Emma Sherwood Canada FWOC dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Bridie Pryce Canada FWOC dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Django Switzerland OLW dnf  
Wilson Sweden Ok Skogshjortarna dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
Robert Barcik Slovakia Ok Kåre dnf