Catching Features

Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD)

Open:08:00 Apr 23 2014
Close:08:00 May 07 2014
Map:/Swan nest 2 8_150/events/Swan nest 2 8_150/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:The same conversion as in the intro. Night race. Not too easy or difficult I think.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

97 official (+11 reruns) 6 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:02  
2. jean France VSO 22:09  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:16  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:39  
5. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:40  *****
6. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:47  *****
7. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:48  
8. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:59  
9. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:02  *****
10. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 23:08  *****
11. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:18  
12. The Moose New Zealand 23:19  
13. color Switzerland converter 23:28  *****
14. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:31  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:32  
16. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 23:59  
17. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 24:01  
18. schive. Norway Halden SK 24:07  
19. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:13  
20. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:30  
21. sas Norway n/a 24:36  
22. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:46  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:46  
24. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 24:53  
25. devonbeckman New Zealand HBOC 25:03  
26. Die Reinheitszwetschke Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 25:11  
27. runit Canada GHO 25:28  
28. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 25:30  
29. Johanr Sweden GMOK 25:37  
30. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 25:38  
31. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 25:56  *****
32. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 25:59  
33. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:50  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:55  
34. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:55  
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 27:01  
37. camd New Zealand NWOC 27:45  
38. Ben Sand France viking 27:48  
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:50  
40. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:53  
41. Valentin Gorodetskiy Russian Federation BMSTU 28:06  
42. EVERTON Brazil COSM 28:11  *****
43. Moa Sweden SNO 28:17  
44. svertu Belize svertu 28:28  
45. TheEmil Sweden CFCC 28:35  
46. Aakoo Finland 28:47  
47. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 29:09  *****
48. ale France france 29:23  
49. Paul Ringot France CSMR 30:58  *****
50. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:28  *****
51. Rulltrappa Sweden 31:33  
52. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 31:40  
53. Adair MS Brazil CODD 32:03  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:29  
55. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:30  
56. S.Smith New Zealand PAPO 33:32  
57. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 35:32  
58. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 36:23  
59. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 37:23  *****
60. Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov 38:15  *****
61. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:29  *****
62. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 40:54  
63. Lázar-o Spain OK Rabonen 41:49  
64. O-Outan France Thai'O 42:31  *****
65. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 44:44  *****
66. Mat6911 France LRACO 44:55  *****
67. dm1 Norway Navigators 45:39  
68. Raikleath Sweden OK Orion 47:17  
69. VegardBJ Norway NTNUI 47:58  
70. WeserF China OL-Teamet 49:19  
71. Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen 49:55  *****
72. muni Switzerland SKOG 58:14  
73. Radime Brazil Auto Esporte 60:32  
74. Joacil Brazil CORELE 63:07  
75. Linus Sweden 63:21  *****
76. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 66:03  
77. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 68:00  
78. Mayron Bezerra Brazil Auto Esporte 80:19  
79. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 120:31  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Trinekarlberg Sweden Tullingesk dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
JJDDVV Spain coc dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
AJ Fowler United States GAOC dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
PetterNK Norway Halden SK dnf  
Sander Arntzen Norway Asker Skiklubb dnf