Catching Features

Sprint-cup E2

Open:22:00 Mar 25 2013
Close:08:00 Apr 01 2013
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/SPRINT/day1/E 2.course
Created by:ON
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

105 official (+58 reruns) 3 comments

1. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 3:36  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 3:39  
2. jean France VSO 3:39  
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:41  
5. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 3:42  
6. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:43  
7. Théo France JOG 3:47  
8. georgG Austria OLC Graz 3:53  
9. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 4:00  
10. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 4:01  
11. perwhite France KLS 4:02  
12. bruce u Uganda :) 4:03  
13. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 4:05  
14. Ben Sand France viking 4:07  
15. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 4:08  
16. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 4:10  
17. B2OBK France KLS 4:11  
18. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 4:15  
19. SG Sweden IF Rigor 4:16  
19. HugoThorell Sweden OK Ravinen 4:16  
21. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 4:18  
21. sas Norway n/a 4:18  *****
23. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 4:25  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:26  
25. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:27  
26. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:29  
26. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 4:29  *****
26. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 4:29  
29. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 4:35  *****
30. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 4:37  
30. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 4:37  
32. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:38  
33. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 4:40  
34. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 4:42  
35. gvtoukc France TSN 4:43  
36. Mellan Sweden SIK 4:46  
37. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 4:49  
38. OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok 4:52  *****
39. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 4:55  
40. OliB Switzerland SKOG 4:56  
41. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 5:00  *****
42. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 5:05  
43. ale France france 5:08  
44. Moa Sweden SNO 5:09  
45. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 5:10  
45. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 5:10  
47. GedasM Lithuania 5:12  
47. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 5:12  
47. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 5:12  *****
50. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 5:20  
50. Runner99 Canada 5:20  *****
52. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 5:22  
53. Adair MS Brazil CODD 5:24  
54. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 5:26  
55. jeb France VSO 5:28  *****
56. Roman France VSO 5:41  
57. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 5:43  
57. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 5:43  
59. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 5:45  
60. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 5:59  
61. Gavin United States BAOC 6:01  *****
62. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 6:03  
63. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 6:05  
64. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 6:11  
65. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 6:14  *****
66. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 6:23  
66. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 6:23  *****
68. Klfr Sweden 6:36  
69. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 6:40  *****
70. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 7:17  
71. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 7:23  
72. Doyle Australia CHOC 7:31  
73. mattg New Zealand CMOC 7:37  
74. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 7:59  
75. Linus Sweden 8:08  *****
76. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 8:14  
77. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 8:20  
78. Masah Japan 8:32  *****
79. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 8:42  
80. rico76 France COBS 8:51  
81. Jadir Brazil COC 9:00  
82. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 9:02  
83. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 9:23  
84. HV Finland TP 9:27  *****
85. Joacil Brazil CORELE 9:31  
86. SINED France OPA Montigny 9:55  *****
87. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 10:36  
88. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 11:00  
89. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 11:10  
90. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 13:01  
91. Martin Pettai Estonia 14:20  
92. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 27:21  
93. O-funk Norway Tyrving 28:18  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf