Catching Features

Sprint-cup E2

Open:22:00 Mar 25 2013
Close:08:00 Apr 01 2013
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/SPRINT/day1/E 2.course
Created by:ON
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

105 official (+58 reruns) 4 comments

1. Zaxar (9) Belarus Azimyt 3:21  
1. Zaxar (10) Belarus Azimyt 3:21  
1. Zaxar (11) Belarus Azimyt 3:21  
4. Zaxar (12) Belarus Azimyt 3:22  
4. Rozhok (10) Belarus O'Belarus 3:22  
6. Rozhok (11) Belarus O'Belarus 3:25  
6. Zaxar (14) Belarus Azimyt 3:25  
6. Zaxar (15) Belarus Azimyt 3:25  
9. Zaxar (7) Belarus Azimyt 3:26  
9. Zaxar (8) Belarus Azimyt 3:26  
11. Rozhok (9) Belarus O'Belarus 3:27  
12. Rozhok (8) Belarus O'Belarus 3:30  
13. Zaxar (5) Belarus Azimyt 3:31  
13. Rozhok (7) Belarus O'Belarus 3:31  
13. Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk 3:31  
16. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 3:36  
17. Zaxar (13) Belarus Azimyt 3:37  
18. Rozhok (6) Belarus O'Belarus 3:38  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 3:39  
19. jean France VSO 3:39  
21. Rozhok (4) Belarus O'Belarus 3:40  
22. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:41  
22. Zaxar (3) Belarus Azimyt 3:41  
24. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 3:42  
24. Rozhok (13) Belarus O'Belarus 3:42  
26. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 3:43  
27. HugoThorell (2) Sweden OK Ravinen 3:45  
28. Zaxar (4) Belarus Azimyt 3:46  
29. Théo France JOG 3:47  
30. Lunkan (2) Sweden OK Orion 3:50  
31. georgG Austria OLC Graz 3:53  
31. Rozhok (3) Belarus O'Belarus 3:53  
31. Eliasson (2) Sweden GMOK 3:53  
34. Zaxar (6) Belarus Azimyt 3:55  
35. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 4:00  
36. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 4:01  
37. perwhite France KLS 4:02  
38. bruce u Uganda :) 4:03  
39. Rozhok (5) Belarus O'Belarus 4:04  
40. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 4:05  
41. Ben Sand France viking 4:07  
42. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 4:08  
42. Zaxar (2) Belarus Azimyt 4:08  
44. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 4:10  
45. B2OBK France KLS 4:11  
46. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 4:15  
46. ErikH (2) Sweden Chesthair OK 4:15  
48. SG Sweden IF Rigor 4:16  
48. HugoThorell Sweden OK Ravinen 4:16  
50. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 4:18  
50. sas Norway n/a 4:18  *****
52. ON (2) FIAV VSO 4:21  
53. Padrin-o Spain OK rabonen 4:25  
54. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:26  
55. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:27  
56. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 4:29  
56. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 4:29  *****
56. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 4:29  
59. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 4:32  
60. Shamus Morrison (2) New Zealand WOC 4:34  
61. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 4:35  *****
62. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 4:37  
62. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 4:37  
64. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 4:38  
65. Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora 4:39  
66. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 4:40  
67. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 4:42  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 4:43  
69. Mellan Sweden SIK 4:46  
69. Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori 4:46  
71. Szmulek Poland MlodeOrly 4:49  
72. OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok 4:52  *****
72. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 4:52  *****
74. Laage Denmark OK Roskilde 4:55  
74. Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 4:55  *****
76. OliB Switzerland SKOG 4:56  
77. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 5:00  *****
78. GS2013 (2) Brazil COSAM 5:03  
79. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 5:05  
80. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 5:06  
81. ale France france 5:08  
82. Moa Sweden SNO 5:09  
83. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 5:10  
83. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 5:10  
85. GedasM Lithuania 5:12  
85. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 5:12  
85. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 5:12  *****
85. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 5:12  
89. Laura9 (2) New Zealand OHV 5:17  
90. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 5:20  
90. Runner99 Canada 5:20  *****
92. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 5:22  
93. Adair MS Brazil CODD 5:24  
94. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 5:26  
95. jeb France VSO 5:28  *****
96. Vitaliy Mayorov (8) Russian Federation O'Belarus 5:30  
97. Roman France VSO 5:41  
98. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 5:43  
98. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 5:43  
100. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 5:45  
101. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 5:59  
102. Rozhok (2) Belarus O'Belarus 6:00  
103. Gavin United States BAOC 6:01  *****
104. matzeg Austria OLC Graz 6:03  
105. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 6:05  
106. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 6:11  
107. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 6:14  *****
108. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 6:23  
108. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 6:23  *****
110. Klfr Sweden 6:36  
111. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 6:40  *****
112. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 6:46  
113. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 7:17  
114. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 7:23  
115. Doyle Australia CHOC 7:31  
116. mattg New Zealand CMOC 7:37  
117. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 7:59  
118. Linus Sweden 8:08  *****
119. Pashtet (2) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 8:13  *****
120. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 8:14  
121. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 8:20  
122. Masah Japan 8:32  *****
123. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 8:42  
124. rico76 France COBS 8:51  
125. Huge Eug (2) New Zealand PAPO 8:58  *****
126. Jadir Brazil COC 9:00  
127. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 9:02  
128. Kajsa Sweden OK Orion 9:23  
129. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 9:27  *****
130. Joacil Brazil CORELE 9:31  
131. Alexander Haring (2) Austria WAT 9:54  *****
132. SINED France OPA Montigny 9:55  *****
133. Fgarcan Spain Colmenar 10:36  
134. MikkelBuchgreitz (2) Denmark Søllerød 10:53  
135. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 11:00  
136. Vitaliy Mayorov (5) Russian Federation O'Belarus 11:02  
137. edge Sweden trollhättans sok 11:10  
138. Vitaliy Mayorov (7) Russian Federation O'Belarus 11:17  
139. Vitaliy Mayorov (6) Russian Federation O'Belarus 12:08  
140. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 13:01  
141. Vitaliy Mayorov (4) Russian Federation O'Belarus 14:11  
142. Martin Pettai Estonia 14:20  
143. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 14:33  
144. Vitaliy Mayorov (3) Russian Federation O'Belarus 16:39  
145. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 27:21  
146. O-funk Norway Tyrving 28:18  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
malin94 (2) Sweden OK TYR dnf  
Mellan (2) Sweden SIK dnf  
Dalis99 (2) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Dalis99 (3) Sweden ok roxen dnf  
Rozhok (12) Belarus O'Belarus dnf