Catching Features

[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle

Open:07:00 Apr 17 2015
Close:06:45 May 04 2015
Map:/[Giro de Farmers] Hejnum 3 125%/events/[Giro de Farmers] Hejnum 3e/day1/Long middle.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:Another part of the map from Gotland. A bit prolonged middle character. WT~ 31 minutes. Going to try make a longdistance map next.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

80 official (+8 reruns) 4 comments

1. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:31  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:38  
3. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:51  *****
4. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:56  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 30:57  
6. Pirpuu Finland 30:58  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 31:03  
8. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:08  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:10  
10. The Moose New Zealand 31:18  
10. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 31:18  
12. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 31:20  *****
13. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 31:21  *****
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:36  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:37  
16. smed Kenya . 31:39  
17. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:47  
18. jean France VSO 31:51  
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 31:55  
20. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 32:00  *****
21. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:09  
22. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 32:33  *****
23. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 33:29  
24. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:48  
25. runit Canada GHO 34:32  
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:46  
27. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 34:58  *****
28. EVERTON Brazil COSM 35:04  
29. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 35:10  
30. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:33  *****
31. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 35:52  
32. jeb France VSO 36:05  
33. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 36:53  
34. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:00  
35. Rulltrappa Sweden 37:12  
36. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:41  
37. Moa Sweden SNO 38:23  
38. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 40:18  
39. Davve Latvia IKHP 41:17  
40. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 41:21  *****
41. WiGGLAREN Isle of Man Chesthair OK 41:27  
42. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 41:31  
43. Ura Russian Federation 42:26  *****
44. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 43:47  *****
45. SERG Russian Federation 45:01  
46. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 46:43  
47. Uffe Sweden Leksand 47:12  
48. CJsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 47:41  
49. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 48:02  *****
50. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 49:49  
51. nafets Vatican City stupid ok 52:24  
52. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 52:37  *****
53. BB King Sweden ÖOK 52:52  
54. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 60:45  
55. makoto Japan OLK 64:08  
56. cwgray United States UNO 66:05  
57. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 66:21  
58. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 70:44  
59. Thalmaya France cacc 72:28  *****
60. alan Highroll France COLE 74:36  *****
61. Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK 75:09  *****
62. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 79:04  
63. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 85:11  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Halogen Turkey IOK dnf  
Mathias Lillevold Norway Ås-UMB Orientering dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Dimakravt Russian Federation Kravt dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL dnf  *****